Ukraine Win Cup |
11/20 10:30 |
- |
슈체르바크, 데니스
v
Krivorotko, E.
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/20 09:30 |
- |
Lazebny, Ruslan
v
Krivorotko, E.
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/20 08:30 |
- |
Maksimenko, Artem
v
Krivorotko, E.
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/20 07:30 |
- |
Krivorotko, E.
v
슈체르바크, 데니스
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/20 06:30 |
- |
Krivorotko, E.
v
Lazebny, Ruslan
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/20 05:30 |
- |
Krivorotko, E.
v
Maksimenko, Artem
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/19 17:00 |
- |
Krivorotko, E.
v
슈체르바크, 데니스
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/19 16:00 |
- |
Krivorotko, E.
v
Yolkin, Anton
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/19 14:30 |
- |
Krivorotko, E.
v
Maksimenko, Artem
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/19 14:00 |
- |
슈체르바크, 데니스
v
Krivorotko, E.
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/19 13:00 |
- |
Yolkin, Anton
v
Krivorotko, E.
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/19 11:30 |
- |
Maksimenko, Artem
v
Krivorotko, E.
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/18 23:00 |
- |
슈체르바크, 데니스
v
Krivorotko, E.
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/18 22:00 |
- |
Krivorotko, E.
v
Yolkin, Anton
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/18 21:30 |
- |
Krivorotko, E.
v
슈체르바크, 데니스
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/18 19:30 |
- |
Lazebny, Ruslan
v
Krivorotko, E.
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/18 18:30 |
- |
Yolkin, Anton
v
Krivorotko, E.
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/18 17:30 |
- |
Krivorotko, E.
v
Lazebny, Ruslan
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/13 10:30 |
- |
Yolkin, Anton
v
Krivorotko, E.
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/13 09:30 |
- |
Maksimenko, Artem
v
Krivorotko, E.
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/13 08:30 |
- |
Lazebny, Ruslan
v
Krivorotko, E.
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/13 07:30 |
- |
Krivorotko, E.
v
Yolkin, Anton
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/13 06:30 |
- |
Krivorotko, E.
v
Maksimenko, Artem
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/13 05:30 |
- |
Krivorotko, E.
v
Lazebny, Ruslan
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/12 17:00 |
- |
Krivorotko, E.
v
Maksimenko, Artem
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/12 16:00 |
- |
Krivorotko, E.
v
Yolkin, Anton
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/12 14:30 |
- |
Krivorotko, E.
v
슈체르바크, 데니스
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/12 14:00 |
- |
Maksimenko, Artem
v
Krivorotko, E.
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/12 13:00 |
- |
Yolkin, Anton
v
Krivorotko, E.
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/12 11:30 |
- |
슈체르바크, 데니스
v
Krivorotko, E.
|
L |
3-2
|
|