Tercera Federacion, Group 4 |
05/18 16:30 |
38 |
산투르치
v
사무디오
|
L |
2-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 4 |
05/11 16:30 |
37 |
사무디오
v
SD 산 페드로
|
W |
6-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 4 |
05/04 16:00 |
36 |
소두페 UC
v
사무디오
|
D |
0-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 4 |
04/27 15:30 |
35 |
[16] 사무디오
v
베르메오 FT
[20]
|
D |
0-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 4 |
04/17 18:15 |
34 |
[17] 아무리오
v
사무디오
[16]
|
W |
0-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 4 |
04/13 15:00 |
33 |
사무디오
v
바스코니아
|
W |
2-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 4 |
04/07 15:00 |
32 |
CD 산 이그나치오
v
사무디오
|
L |
2-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 4 |
03/30 16:00 |
31 |
사무디오
v
파사이아 Ke
|
D |
1-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 4 |
03/23 15:00 |
30 |
오르디시아 Ke
v
사무디오
|
D |
1-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 4 |
03/17 16:00 |
29 |
사무디오
v
산투추 FC
|
L |
0-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 4 |
03/10 10:30 |
28 |
[1] 클럽 포르투갈레트
v
사무디오
[16]
|
L |
1-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 4 |
03/03 16:00 |
27 |
[15] 사무디오
v
세스타오 리베르
[2]
|
L |
2-4
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 4 |
02/24 16:30 |
26 |
[6] JD 소모로스트로
v
사무디오
[14]
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 4 |
02/16 16:00 |
25 |
사무디오
v
데우스토
|
W |
1-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 4 |
02/09 16:00 |
24 |
CD 라군 오낙
v
사무디오
|
L |
2-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 4 |
02/02 16:00 |
23 |
사무디오
v
SD 베아사인
|
D |
0-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 4 |
01/27 14:45 |
22 |
데포르티보 알라베스 B
v
사무디오
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 4 |
01/19 16:00 |
21 |
사무디오
v
레알 소시에다드 C
|
W |
2-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 4 |
01/13 10:15 |
20 |
[5] SD 발마세다 FC
v
사무디오
[16]
|
L |
5-2
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 4 |
01/06 16:00 |
19 |
[16] 사무디오
v
산투르치
[13]
|
L |
0-2
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 4 |
12/22 17:00 |
18 |
[18] SD 산 페드로
v
사무디오
[16]
|
W |
0-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 4 |
12/15 16:00 |
17 |
사무디오
v
소두페 UC
|
W |
2-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 4 |
12/06 16:00 |
16 |
베르메오 FT
v
사무디오
|
D |
1-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 4 |
12/02 10:15 |
15 |
[19] 사무디오
v
아무리오
[15]
|
D |
2-2
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 4 |
11/24 16:00 |
14 |
바스코니아
v
사무디오
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 4 |
11/17 16:00 |
13 |
[17] 사무디오
v
CD 산 이그나치오
[7]
|
L |
1-4
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 4 |
11/10 15:30 |
12 |
파사이아 Ke
v
사무디오
|
L |
2-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 4 |
11/01 16:00 |
11 |
[17] 사무디오
v
오르디시아 Ke
[18]
|
D |
2-2
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 4 |
10/28 10:15 |
10 |
[4] 산투추 FC
v
사무디오
[15]
|
L |
2-0
|
|
코파 페데라시온 |
10/24 18:00 |
- |
사무디오
v
레알 유니온 드 이룬
|
D |
2-2
|
|