UTR Pro Tennis Series Bucharest Women |
10/08 07:00 |
- |
문테아누, 다리아 마리아
v
타타루스, 가브리엘라 니콜
|
6-0,5-1
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Bucharest Women |
10/07 11:00 |
- |
오게스쿠, 시모나
v
타타루스, 가브리엘라 니콜
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Bucharest Women |
10/07 06:30 |
- |
로스카, 안드리아 아말리아
v
타타루스, 가브리엘라 니콜
|
6-0,6-0
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Bucharest Women |
10/06 07:00 |
- |
Bertea Ruxandra
v
타타루스, 가브리엘라 니콜
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
Eastern European Championship Women |
12/10 09:30 |
- |
헬드젤라스, 데아
v
타타루스, 가브리엘라 니콜
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
Eastern European Championship Women |
12/09 13:25 |
- |
타타루스, 가브리엘라 니콜
v
조크소비치, 도로테아
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
Eastern European Championship Women |
12/08 08:00 |
- |
드라호타 스자보, 돌카
v
타타루스, 가브리엘라 니콜
|
6-0,6-0
|
|
Eastern European Championship Women |
12/07 08:00 |
- |
타타루스, 가브리엘라 니콜
v
Jandric, Tea
|
2-6,5-7
|
|
Eastern European Championship Women |
12/04 18:10 |
- |
말레세비치, 타마라
v
타타루스, 가브리엘라 니콜
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
Eastern European Championship Women |
12/03 11:05 |
- |
바실레스쿠, 아리나 가브리엘라
v
타타루스, 가브리엘라 니콜
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
Eastern European Championship Women |
12/02 11:00 |
- |
타타루스, 가브리엘라 니콜
v
Jandric, Tea
|
6-4,3-6,2-6
|
|
Eastern European Championship Women |
12/01 15:50 |
- |
부코비치, 드라긴자
v
타타루스, 가브리엘라 니콜
|
Walkover
|
|
ITF W15 Heraklion |
02/25 08:00 |
44 |
Kolodziejova, Miriam
v
타타루스, 가브리엘라 니콜
|
6-3,6-0
|
|
ITF W15 Heraklion |
02/24 08:30 |
44 |
타타루스, 가브리엘라 니콜
v
마에스프란크스, 오딜
|
6-3,6-0
|
|
ITF W15 Heraklion |
02/23 10:00 |
44 |
마르넬로우, 마리아
v
타타루스, 가브리엘라 니콜
|
1-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W15 Heraklion |
02/16 08:30 |
44 |
타타루스, 가브리엘라 니콜
v
블코브스카, 베로니카
|
3-6,6-3,2-10
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
11/07 07:00 |
26 |
간즈, 피오나
v
타타루스, 가브리엘라 니콜
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
11/05 09:05 |
25 |
Uyar, Melis Ayda
v
타타루스, 가브리엘라 니콜
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
10/31 09:05 |
26 |
타타루스, 가브리엘라 니콜
v
스트라코바, 발레리야
|
1-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
10/30 10:25 |
25 |
리트벨거, 사브리나
v
타타루스, 가브리엘라 니콜
|
6-0,3-6,6-7
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
10/22 07:00 |
25 |
베시크, 알렉산드라
v
타타루스, 가브리엘라 니콜
|
6-1,6-7,6-3
|
|
Arad, Singles Qualifying W-ITF-ROU-05A |
09/18 10:40 |
25 |
산체즈, 아나 소피아
v
타타루스, 가브리엘라 니콜
|
4-6,6-4,6-2
|
|
Arad, Singles Qualifying W-ITF-ROU-05A |
09/17 08:40 |
44 |
에스카우리자, 라라
v
타타루스, 가브리엘라 니콜
|
6-3,6-7,5-10
|
|
Arad, Singles Qualifying W-ITF-ROU-05A |
09/16 11:30 |
44 |
타타루스, 가브리엘라 니콜
v
말레세비치, 타마라
|
6-3,6-0
|
|
Arad, Singles Qualifying W-ITF-ROU-05A |
09/15 11:30 |
44 |
물러, 니콜레타
v
타타루스, 가브리엘라 니콜
|
0-6,2-6
|
|
Focsani, Singles W-ITF-ROU-04A |
09/12 08:00 |
26 |
로스카, 안드리아 아말리아
v
타타루스, 가브리엘라 니콜
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
Curtea De Arges, Singles W-ITF-ROU-03A |
09/03 10:50 |
25 |
프리사카리우, 안드리아
v
타타루스, 가브리엘라 니콜
|
6-1,6-7,6-0
|
|
ITF W15 Vrnjacka Banja |
08/29 07:30 |
26 |
타타루스, 가브리엘라 니콜
v
밀로바노비치, 엘레나
|
3-6,6-3,0-6
|
|
ITF W15 Vrnjacka Banja |
08/27 10:00 |
25 |
요코비치, 안드젤라
v
타타루스, 가브리엘라 니콜
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W25 Horb |
07/23 10:00 |
54 |
투벨로, 알리스
v
타타루스, 가브리엘라 니콜
|
6-2,6-4
|
|