ITF Portugal F18 |
09/26 09:00 |
25 |
사카로브, 글레브
v
티코미로브, 마크심
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
Challenger Meerbusch |
08/13 10:20 |
25 |
[267] 사카로브, 글레브
v
쿠즈마노브, 디미탈
[302] |
3-6,0-6
|
|
Sopot, Poland |
07/31 09:00 |
25 |
[264] 사카로브, 글레브
v
초인스키, 잔
[295] |
6-0,4-6,1-6
|
|
Challenger Tampere |
07/23 10:00 |
25 |
[241] 사카로브, 글레브
v
발디, 필리포
[291] |
6-7,2-6
|
|
ITF Germany F8 |
07/17 11:00 |
25 |
[235] 사카로브, 글레브
v
안토네스쿠, 바실
[396] |
6-7,6-1,3-6
|
|
Challenger Perugia |
07/12 19:00 |
26 |
[236] 사카로브, 글레브
v
트룬겔리티, 마르코
[202] |
6-4,5-7,4-6
|
|
Challenger Perugia |
07/10 12:40 |
25 |
[236] 사카로브, 글레브
v
도밍게스, 조아오
[243] |
4-6,6-3,6-3
|
|
Challenger Marburg |
07/04 11:40 |
26 |
[236] 사카로브, 글레브
v
벤체트리트, 엘리오트
[321] |
3-6,0-6
|
|
Challenger Marburg |
07/03 10:00 |
25 |
[135] 두트라 실바, 로제리오
v
사카로브, 글레브
[236] |
4-6,4-6
|
|
Wimbledon Qual |
06/25 14:05 |
44 |
[182] 곰보스, 노르벨트
v
사카로브, 글레브
[224] |
6-2,6-3
|
|
Lyon, France |
06/12 08:00 |
25 |
[215] 사카로브, 글레브
v
파블라세크, 아담
[147] |
1-6,1-6
|
|
Prostejov, Czech Republic |
06/05 10:35 |
25 |
[67] 가르시아-로페즈, 구일러모
v
사카로브, 글레브
[210] |
6-4,6-4
|
|
Challenger Vicenza |
05/29 09:00 |
25 |
[302] 쿠에바스, 마르틴
v
사카로브, 글레브
[210] |
7-6,6-2
|
|
French Open Qual |
05/21 13:10 |
44 |
멜저, 주르겐
v
사카로브, 글레브
|
6-2,4-6,6-1
|
|
Lisbon, Portugal |
05/14 11:30 |
25 |
[220] 하리슨, 크리스티안
v
사카로브, 글레브
[209] |
6-0,6-4
|
|
Challenger Braga |
05/09 11:00 |
26 |
[283] 구티에레즈-페롤, 세르지오
v
사카로브, 글레브
[209] |
6-3,6-4
|
|
Challenger Braga |
05/07 12:20 |
25 |
[266] 몬테이로, 주앙
v
사카로브, 글레브
[209] |
6-2,3-6,2-6
|
|
Challenger Ostrava |
05/01 09:00 |
25 |
[189] 사카로브, 글레브
v
퀸지, 지안루이지
[265] |
2-6,1-6
|
|
Miami, USA, Qualifying |
03/19 16:20 |
44 |
[166] 사카로브, 글레브
v
에스코베도, 에르네스토
[114] |
0-6,3-6
|
|
Drummondville, Canada |
03/13 18:30 |
25 |
레스티엔, 콘스탄트
v
사카로브, 글레브
|
Retired
|
|
Canada F2, Singles |
03/06 17:35 |
25 |
사카로브, 글레브
v
아라곤, JC
|
3-6,7-6,6-7
|
|
Dubai, UAE |
02/26 10:00 |
25 |
사카로브, 글레브
v
콜슈레이벨, 필리프
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ATP Dubai Qual |
02/25 08:00 |
- |
카브시크, 블라즈
v
사카로브, 글레브
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ATP Dubai Qual |
02/24 07:00 |
26 |
Ram, Rajeev
v
사카로브, 글레브
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
Bergamo, Italy |
02/20 15:40 |
25 |
아르나볼디, 안드레아
v
사카로브, 글레브
|
7-6,7-5
|
|
Challenger Cherbourg |
02/15 18:30 |
26 |
이멜, 미카엘
v
사카로브, 글레브
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
Challenger Cherbourg |
02/14 14:00 |
25 |
사카로브, 글레브
v
헤메리, 칼빈
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
Montpellier, France, Qualifying |
02/04 09:30 |
26 |
밀롯, 빈센트
v
사카로브, 글레브
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
Challenger Quimper |
01/29 18:55 |
25 |
이그나티크 울라드지밀
v
사카로브, 글레브
|
6-3,4-6,6-1
|
|
Challenger Rennes |
01/26 19:20 |
27 |
사카로브, 글레브
v
베란키스, 리칼다스
|
1-6,6-4,4-6
|
|