Croatia 3.NL | 05/18 15:30 | - | 네레트바 메트코비치 v 즈마이 마카르스카 | L | 1-0 | |
Croatia 3.NL | 04/20 14:30 | - | RNK 스플리트 v 즈마이 마카르스카 | L | 2-0 | |
Croatia 3.NL | 03/30 14:00 | - | NK 고스크 뒤브로브닉 v 즈마이 마카르스카 | L |
|
|
Croatia 3.NL | 11/26 12:30 | - | HNK 슬로가 므라빈체 v 즈마이 마카르스카 | L | 4-2 | |
Croatia 3.NL | 11/02 13:00 | - | 즈마이 마카르스카 v NK 우스코크 | D | 0-0 | |
Croatia 3.NL | 10/28 13:00 | - | 보디체 v 즈마이 마카르스카 | L |
|
|
Croatia 3.NL | 10/24 13:00 | - | 즈마이 마카르스카 v RNK 스플리트 | W | 5-0 | |
Croatia 3.NL | 10/14 13:00 | - | NK 오미스 v 즈마이 마카르스카 | L | 3-1 | |
Croatia 3.NL | 10/07 13:30 | - | 즈마이 마카르스카 v NK 자다르 | L | 0-2 | |
Croatia 3.NL | 09/09 14:30 | - | 즈마이 마카르스카 v 주낙 신즈 | L | 1-2 | |
Croatia 3.NL | 05/14 15:30 | - | HNK 슬로가 므라빈체 v 즈마이 마카르스카 | D | 2-2 | |
클럽 친선 경기 | 08/03 17:00 | - | 즈마이 마카르스카 v 주낙 신즈 | L | 0-2 | |
Croatia 2.NL | 05/28 15:30 | - | NK 오스크 오토크 v 즈마이 마카르스카 | L | 2-1 | |
Croatia 2.NL | 05/01 15:00 | - | 흐르바체 v 즈마이 마카르스카 | L | 3-0 | |
Croatia 2.NL | 04/20 15:00 | - | HNK 슬로가 므라빈체 v 즈마이 마카르스카 | D | 1-1 | |
Croatia 2.NL | 04/09 14:30 | - | RNK 스플리트 v 즈마이 마카르스카 | W | 0-1 | |
Croatia 2.NL | 03/26 14:30 | - | 즈마이 마카르스카 v 네레트바나치 오푸젠 | W | 1-0 | |
Croatia 2.NL | 03/23 14:30 | - | NK 우라니아 v 즈마이 마카르스카 | W | 0-1 | |
Croatia 2.NL | 03/06 14:00 | - | 즈마이 마카르스카 v NK 자다르 | D | 0-0 | |
Croatia 2.NL | 02/26 14:00 | - | NK 우스코크 v 즈마이 마카르스카 | D | 2-2 | |
Croatia 2.NL | 11/16 12:30 | - | NK 자고라 v 즈마이 마카르스카 | W | 0-1 | |
Croatia 2.NL | 10/27 13:00 | - | 보디체 v 즈마이 마카르스카 | D | 2-2 | |
Croatia 2.NL | 09/14 17:00 | - | 즈마이 마카르스카 v NK 카멘 | L | 0-2 | |
Croatia 2.NL | 06/16 15:30 | - | 흐르바체 v 즈마이 마카르스카 | L | 1-0 | |
Croatia 2.NL | 06/05 15:00 | - | 즈마이 마카르스카 v RNK 스플리트 | D | 0-0 | |
Croatia 2.NL | 04/18 14:30 | - | HNK 슬로가 므라빈체 v 즈마이 마카르스카 | L | 3-0 | |
Croatia 2.NL | 04/10 14:30 | - | 프리모락 비오그라드 v 즈마이 마카르스카 | D | 1-1 | |
Croatia 2.NL | 11/21 13:00 | - | RNK 스플리트 v 즈마이 마카르스카 | L | 1-0 | |
Croatia 2.NL | 11/14 13:00 | - | 즈마이 마카르스카 v NK 오스크 오토크 | W | 1-0 | |
Croatia 2.NL | 10/17 13:00 | - | NK 우스코크 v 즈마이 마카르스카 | W | 1-2 |