Kharkiv International 2019, MS |
09/06 17:20 |
4 |
산케에르트, 바갈루르 라자나
v
드와카효, 에이드 레스키
|
L |
1-2
|
|
Kharkiv International 2019, MS |
09/06 09:00 |
5 |
산케에르트, 바갈루르 라자나
v
군나르손, 카리
|
W |
2-1
|
|
Belarus Int. |
08/30 14:00 |
- |
산케에르트, 바갈루르 라자나
v
드와카효, 에이드 레스키
|
L |
0-2
|
|
Akita Masters 2019, MS |
08/14 01:30 |
5 |
산케에르트, 바갈루르 라자나
v
Yamaguchi, Yosei
|
L |
0-2
|
|
Hyderabad Open 2019, MS |
08/06 14:50 |
6 |
산케에르트, 바갈루르 라자나
v
무스토파, 이흐산 마울라나
|
L |
0-2
|
|
US Open 2019, MS, Qualification |
07/09 19:10 |
- |
선,페이샹
v
산케에르트, 바갈루르 라자나
|
L |
2-1
|
|
Canada Open |
07/03 19:50 |
5 |
바르마, 소우라브흐
v
산케에르트, 바갈루르 라자나
|
L |
2-0
|
|
Peru Int. |
06/22 15:30 |
- |
코르돈 케빈
v
산케에르트, 바갈루르 라자나
|
L |
2-1
|
|
Peru Int. |
06/21 20:40 |
- |
산케에르트, 바갈루르 라자나
v
마르티네즈 팔라시오, 레오다니스
|
W |
2-1
|
|
Peru Int. |
06/20 21:00 |
- |
산케에르트, 바갈루르 라자나
v
슈, 하우드
|
W |
2-0
|
|
Peru Int. |
06/20 14:30 |
- |
산케에르트, 바갈루르 라자나
v
레온, 이반
|
W |
2-0
|
|
Azerbaijan Int. Qual |
06/06 05:00 |
- |
달마머, 카우샬
v
산케에르트, 바갈루르 라자나
|
L |
2-0
|
|
Sudirman Cup |
05/20 11:00 |
- |
산케에르트, 바갈루르 라자나
v
Bar Netzer, M.
|
W |
2-0
|
|
Peru Future Series |
05/12 15:30 |
- |
산케에르트, 바갈루르 라자나
v
양, 브라이언
|
W |
2-1
|
|
Peru Future Series |
05/11 15:00 |
- |
산케에르트, 바갈루르 라자나
v
라 토레 리걸, 다니엘
|
W |
2-0
|
|
Peru Future Series |
05/10 21:00 |
- |
게레로, 오슬라니
v
산케에르트, 바갈루르 라자나
|
W |
1-2
|
|
Peru Future Series |
05/10 15:00 |
- |
산케에르트, 바갈루르 라자나
v
아라야, 크리스티안
|
W |
2-0
|
|
Brazil Int. |
05/03 14:40 |
- |
산케에르트, 바갈루르 라자나
v
코엘류 더 올리베이라, 이고르
|
L |
0-2
|
|
Brazil Int. |
05/02 22:50 |
- |
래버 , 루카
v
산케에르트, 바갈루르 라자나
|
W |
1-2
|
|
Brazil Int. Qual |
05/01 20:30 |
- |
보이트, 마테우스
v
산케에르트, 바갈루르 라자나
|
W |
1-2
|
|
Pan Am Championships |
04/26 15:30 |
- |
코르돈 케빈
v
산케에르트, 바갈루르 라자나
|
L |
2-0
|
|
Finnish Open Qual |
04/04 07:20 |
- |
산케에르트, 바갈루르 라자나
v
카로노, 카로노
|
L |
0-2
|
|
Polish Open Qual |
03/28 11:30 |
- |
산케에르트, 바갈루르 라자나
v
센, 치라그
|
L |
0-2
|
|
Orleans Masters 2019, MS, Qualification |
03/19 09:10 |
- |
Li, S. F.
v
산케에르트, 바갈루르 라자나
|
L |
2-0
|
|
German Open 2019, WD, Qualification |
03/07 16:30 |
- |
라아, 탈라르
v
산케에르트, 바갈루르 라자나
|
L |
2-1
|
|
German Open 2019, WD, Qualification |
03/07 10:00 |
- |
산케에르트, 바갈루르 라자나
v
보이치노프, 페요
|
W |
2-0
|
|
German Open 2019, WD, Qualification |
02/20 11:00 |
- |
프라타마, 아디
v
산케에르트, 바갈루르 라자나
|
L |
2-1
|
|
Swedish Open |
01/18 14:30 |
1 |
산케에르트, 바갈루르 라자나
v
오바야시, 타쿠마
|
L |
0-2
|
|
Swedish Open |
01/18 09:00 |
1 |
파슨스, 샘
v
산케에르트, 바갈루르 라자나
|
W |
1-2
|
|
Estonian Int. |
01/12 08:30 |
1 |
산케에르트, 바갈루르 라자나
v
키위크엘, 조란
|
L |
1-2
|
|