Colina, Singles W-ITF-CHI-01A |
11/06 14:00 |
25 |
아란고, 에밀리아나
v
포도로스카, 나디아
|
4-6,6-3,6-3
|
|
Colina, Singles W-ITF-CHI-01A |
11/05 14:00 |
54 |
헤라조 곤잘레즈, 마리아 페르난다
v
아란고, 에밀리아나
|
7-5,6-7,7-10
|
|
Colina, Singles W-ITF-CHI-01A |
11/04 14:00 |
54 |
피아이, 에듀알다
v
아란고, 에밀리아나
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
Asuncion, Singles Qualifying W-ITF-PAR-02A |
10/28 14:15 |
54 |
아란고, 에밀리아나
v
스테파니, 루이사
|
6-7,6-2,10-12
|
|
Cucuta, Singles W-ITF-COL-03A |
10/25 18:00 |
28 |
아란고, 에밀리아나
v
페린, 코니
|
3-6,6-7
|
|
Cucuta, Singles W-ITF-COL-03A |
10/24 21:10 |
27 |
다닐리나, 안나
v
아란고, 에밀리아나
|
3-6,6-3,3-6
|
|
Cucuta, Singles W-ITF-COL-03A |
10/23 16:00 |
26 |
아란고, 에밀리아나
v
자라주아, 레나타
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
Cucuta, Singles W-ITF-COL-03A |
10/21 15:30 |
25 |
아란고, 에밀리아나
v
우아린, 파울린
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
ITF W25 Hilton Head Island |
10/10 17:00 |
26 |
아란고, 에밀리아나
v
아반다, 프란코이스
|
6-1,5-7,6-7
|
|
ITF W25 Hilton Head Island |
10/09 17:55 |
25 |
밥티스트, 하일레이
v
아란고, 에밀리아나
|
4-6,6-7
|
|
ITF W25 Hilton Head Island |
10/08 15:15 |
44 |
키셀, 조엘
v
아란고, 에밀리아나
|
6-7,2-6
|
|
ITF W25 Hilton Head Island |
10/07 16:00 |
44 |
굽타, 무스칸
v
아란고, 에밀리아나
|
0-6,0-6
|
|
Kaposvar, Singles Qualifying W-ITF-HUN-06A |
09/27 10:30 |
27 |
기오르체스카, 리나
v
아란고, 에밀리아나
|
6-0,6-2
|
|
Kaposvar, Singles Qualifying W-ITF-HUN-06A |
09/26 09:00 |
26 |
로스카, 안드리아 아말리아
v
아란고, 에밀리아나
|
7-6,5-7,1-6
|
|
Kaposvar, Singles Qualifying W-ITF-HUN-06A |
09/25 12:40 |
25 |
아란고, 에밀리아나
v
다닐로비치, 올가
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
Kaposvar, Singles Qualifying W-ITF-HUN-06A |
09/24 09:30 |
44 |
아란고, 에밀리아나
v
시소브스카, 로마나
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
Kaposvar, Singles Qualifying W-ITF-HUN-06A |
09/23 09:30 |
44 |
아란고, 에밀리아나
v
호르바스, 아드리엔
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
Arad, Singles Qualifying W-ITF-ROU-05A |
09/17 07:00 |
44 |
버거, 신디
v
아란고, 에밀리아나
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
Arad, Singles Qualifying W-ITF-ROU-05A |
09/16 08:00 |
44 |
아마리에이, 일린카 달리나
v
아란고, 에밀리아나
|
6-0,4-6,3-10
|
|
Arad, Singles Qualifying W-ITF-ROU-05A |
09/15 08:00 |
44 |
아란고, 에밀리아나
v
카달, 엘레나 테오도라
|
7-5,5-7,10-3
|
|
St. Poelten, Singles Qualifying W-ITF-AUT-01B |
09/12 08:00 |
26 |
포토크니크, 니나
v
아란고, 에밀리아나
|
6-0,6-4
|
|
St. Poelten, Singles Qualifying W-ITF-AUT-01B |
09/11 11:00 |
25 |
아란고, 에밀리아나
v
세, 가브리엘라
|
Cancelled
|
|
St. Poelten, Singles Qualifying W-ITF-AUT-01B |
09/11 10:45 |
25 |
아란고, 에밀리아나
v
밀라토바, 소피아
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
St. Poelten, Singles Qualifying W-ITF-AUT-01B |
09/09 10:20 |
44 |
부코비치, 드라긴자
v
아란고, 에밀리아나
|
5-7,4-6
|
|
St. Poelten, Singles Qualifying W-ITF-AUT-01B |
09/08 11:30 |
44 |
준드, 실비
v
아란고, 에밀리아나
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
St. Poelten, Singles Qualifying W-ITF-AUT-01B |
09/08 07:30 |
44 |
라다코비치, 라우라
v
아란고, 에밀리아나
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W25 Guayaquil |
08/21 15:00 |
25 |
수, 치에위
v
아란고, 에밀리아나
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF W25 Guayaquil |
08/19 16:30 |
54 |
릴레이, 알렉산드라
v
아란고, 에밀리아나
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W25 Guayaquil |
08/15 16:30 |
26 |
아란고, 에밀리아나
v
보시오, 빅토리아
|
6-7,6-4,4-6
|
|
ITF W25 Guayaquil |
08/14 20:05 |
25 |
라카스, 라파엘
v
아란고, 에밀리아나
|
3-6,2-6
|
|