UTR Pro Tennis Series Florence Women |
10/06 09:00 |
- |
Stagno, Beatrice
v
반란겐돈크, 엘리에사
|
6-4,7-6
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Florence Women |
10/05 11:00 |
- |
포들린스카, 마셀리나
v
반란겐돈크, 엘리에사
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Florence Women |
10/04 06:02 |
- |
Anna L'prima
v
반란겐돈크, 엘리에사
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Florence Women |
10/04 06:00 |
- |
Maria V Viviani
v
반란겐돈크, 엘리에사
|
View
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Florence Women |
10/03 07:30 |
- |
반란겐돈크, 엘리에사
v
프라티, 페데리카
|
7-5,5-3
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Blaricum Women |
09/18 09:30 |
- |
반란겐돈크, 엘리에사
v
율다세바, 세빌
|
1-6,6-7
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Blaricum Women |
09/17 17:29 |
- |
반란겐돈크, 엘리에사
v
Komano, Margaux
|
6-4,3-1
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Blaricum Women |
09/16 14:00 |
- |
반란겐돈크, 엘리에사
v
Anastasiya Kuparev
|
1-6,6-0,6-2
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Blaricum Women |
09/15 09:00 |
- |
반란겐돈크, 엘리에사
v
Sarah Olff
|
6-4,5-7,5-7
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Blaricum Women |
09/14 07:30 |
- |
Kyra Shetty
v
반란겐돈크, 엘리에사
|
0-6,1-6
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Blaricum Women |
09/13 06:00 |
- |
Nweke, Divine Dasam
v
반란겐돈크, 엘리에사
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 Duffel |
08/16 08:00 |
25 |
반란겐돈크, 엘리에사
v
마린, 엑사나
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W25 Koksijde |
08/09 11:10 |
25 |
반란겐돈크, 엘리에사
v
Amelia Waligora
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W25 Eupen |
08/02 13:55 |
25 |
부유카카이, 카글라
v
반란겐돈크, 엘리에사
|
5-7,6-3,7-5
|
|
ITF W25 El Espinar |
07/26 09:50 |
25 |
Mirra Andreeva
v
반란겐돈크, 엘리에사
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
07/21 09:40 |
26 |
로메오, 카롤린
v
반란겐돈크, 엘리에사
|
6-2,7-6
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
07/19 14:00 |
25 |
Hwiwon Wi
v
반란겐돈크, 엘리에사
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
07/13 08:00 |
25 |
누그로호, 프리스카 마델린
v
반란겐돈크, 엘리에사
|
6-0,6-2
|
|
ITF W25 Monastir |
04/17 14:00 |
44 |
트란, 데미
v
반란겐돈크, 엘리에사
|
2-6,6-2,10-7
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
04/13 10:05 |
25 |
트란, 리안
v
반란겐돈크, 엘리에사
|
5-7,7-6,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
03/26 10:05 |
27 |
웰커, 에밀리
v
반란겐돈크, 엘리에사
|
7-6,7-6
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
03/25 12:45 |
26 |
Anouck V Peeters
v
반란겐돈크, 엘리에사
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
03/24 14:15 |
25 |
마린코비치, 보자나
v
반란겐돈크, 엘리에사
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
03/19 09:00 |
28 |
호소기, 사쿠라
v
반란겐돈크, 엘리에사
|
1-6,6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
03/18 08:30 |
27 |
반란겐돈크, 엘리에사
v
Mansouri, Yasmin
|
3-6,6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
03/17 08:30 |
26 |
반란겐돈크, 엘리에사
v
나가타, 안리
|
6-2,4-6,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
03/15 08:30 |
25 |
반란겐돈크, 엘리에사
v
체호우디, 디아나
|
6-1,7-6
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
03/08 08:30 |
25 |
Anouck V Peeters
v
반란겐돈크, 엘리에사
|
1-6,7-6,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
12/19 08:30 |
29 |
반란겐돈크, 엘리에사
v
세마, 에리카
|
6-3,4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
12/18 08:25 |
28 |
Hanne Vandewinkel
v
반란겐돈크, 엘리에사
|
6-3,4-6,1-6
|
|