ITF W15 Trieste |
09/02 12:50 |
26 |
헤네만, 카이사 윌다
v
바이엘로바, 미가엘라
|
7-5,4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 Trieste |
08/31 14:30 |
25 |
바이엘로바, 미가엘라
v
피에리, 타티아나
|
7-5,6-4
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series France Women |
08/25 07:00 |
1 |
바이엘로바, 미가엘라
v
엔지리크, 실비아
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series France Women |
08/24 11:30 |
- |
바이엘로바, 미가엘라
v
몬네트, 캐롤
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series France Women |
08/24 07:00 |
- |
바이엘로바, 미가엘라
v
투벨로, 알리스
|
6-0,6-3
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series France Women |
08/23 10:40 |
- |
바이엘로바, 미가엘라
v
엔지리크, 실비아
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series France Women |
08/22 07:00 |
1 |
자칼리우크, 마리아나
v
바이엘로바, 미가엘라
|
5-7,4-6
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series France Women |
08/21 12:00 |
1 |
바이엘로바, 미가엘라
v
카바이 아와드, 자쿠엘린
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series France Women |
08/20 08:55 |
1 |
레이키나, 폴리나
v
바이엘로바, 미가엘라
|
7-5,1-6,7-10
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series France Women |
08/19 12:35 |
1 |
바이엘로바, 미가엘라
v
몬네트, 캐롤
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
12/19 07:00 |
26 |
쿠더메토바, 폴리나
v
바이엘로바, 미가엘라
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
12/18 07:00 |
25 |
라자레바, 마르가리타
v
바이엘로바, 미가엘라
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W60 Toronto |
10/30 14:00 |
25 |
바이엘로바, 미가엘라
v
데 브룸, 인디
|
4-6,5-7
|
|
ITF W60 Toronto |
10/29 13:00 |
54 |
트잔드라물리아, 올리비아
v
바이엘로바, 미가엘라
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W60 Toronto |
10/28 17:10 |
54 |
스몰, 로살린
v
바이엘로바, 미가엘라
|
0-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W60 Saguenay |
10/22 17:50 |
25 |
폰체트, 제시카
v
바이엘로바, 미가엘라
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
Claremont, Singles Qualifying W-ITF-USA-48A |
10/09 18:35 |
25 |
바이엘로바, 미가엘라
v
데이, 카일라
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W60 Templeton |
09/24 18:10 |
54 |
휘틀, 소피아
v
바이엘로바, 미가엘라
|
6-4,2-6,10-7
|
|
ITF W60 Templeton |
09/23 18:20 |
54 |
아우부촌, 미켈린
v
바이엘로바, 미가엘라
|
Walkover
|
|
Lawrence, Singles W-ITF-USA-34A |
09/12 17:25 |
26 |
바이엘로바, 미가엘라
v
옹, 바네사
|
4-6,7-5,6-7
|
|
Lawrence, Singles W-ITF-USA-34A |
09/11 15:00 |
25 |
바이엘로바, 미가엘라
v
엡스, 그레이시
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
ITF W60 Hechingen |
08/08 08:00 |
25 |
멜니코바, 마리나
v
바이엘로바, 미가엘라
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF W60 Hechingen |
08/06 09:30 |
54 |
말리기나, 엘레나
v
바이엘로바, 미가엘라
|
6-7,2-6
|
|
ITF W60 Hechingen |
08/05 10:00 |
54 |
칼라센, 안나
v
바이엘로바, 미가엘라
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
Bad Saulgau, Singles W-ITF-GER-12A |
07/30 09:30 |
25 |
라스쿠토바, 크세니아
v
바이엘로바, 미가엘라
|
7-6,3-6,6-4
|
|
Sandelfjord, Singles W-ITF-NOR-01A |
07/28 09:00 |
29 |
헬고, 말렌
v
바이엘로바, 미가엘라
|
7-5,3-6,3-6
|
|
Sandelfjord, Singles W-ITF-NOR-01A |
07/27 09:00 |
28 |
브룬 올센, 아스트리드 완자
v
바이엘로바, 미가엘라
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
Sandelfjord, Singles W-ITF-NOR-01A |
07/26 08:00 |
27 |
잘스코그, 이다
v
바이엘로바, 미가엘라
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
Sandelfjord, Singles W-ITF-NOR-01A |
07/25 11:30 |
26 |
마닐로바, 마리아
v
바이엘로바, 미가엘라
|
2-6,0-6
|
|
Sandelfjord, Singles W-ITF-NOR-01A |
07/23 09:30 |
25 |
존스, 기오르지
v
바이엘로바, 미가엘라
|
3-6,3-6
|
|