Battle of Bradenton |
06/27 13:00 |
- |
부사무카, 윌리암
v
안드라드, 안드레스
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
Battle of Bradenton |
06/26 14:30 |
1 |
부사무카, 윌리암
v
무릴로, 세바스티안
|
6-3,1-6,3-10
|
|
Battle of Bradenton |
06/26 14:00 |
- |
부사무카, 윌리암
v
메지아, 니콜라스
|
View
|
|
Battle of Bradenton |
06/25 14:00 |
1 |
코르다, 세바스티안
v
부사무카, 윌리암
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF M25 Naples |
10/30 17:00 |
25 |
부사무카, 윌리암
v
바사, 에로
|
7-6,1-6,1-6
|
|
Lagos, Singles M-ITF-NGR-05A |
10/17 09:30 |
26 |
오우카, 아지즈
v
부사무카, 윌리암
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
Lagos, Singles M-ITF-NGR-05A |
10/16 10:55 |
25 |
팔름, 벤자민
v
부사무카, 윌리암
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
Lagos, Singles M-ITF-NGR-05A |
10/10 08:30 |
26 |
부사무카, 윌리암
v
피칠러, 디비드
|
1-6,0-6
|
|
Lagos, Singles M-ITF-NGR-05A |
10/09 13:25 |
25 |
수니쉬, 드루브
v
부사무카, 윌리암
|
4-6,6-4,6-7
|
|
ITF M25 Norman |
10/01 16:40 |
44 |
클라크, 에제키엘
v
부사무카, 윌리암
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF M25 Norman |
09/30 18:30 |
44 |
Mandlik, Mark
v
부사무카, 윌리암
|
6-3,3-6,4-10
|
|
ITF M25 Norman |
09/29 15:00 |
44 |
티바, 맥심
v
부사무카, 윌리암
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF M25 Champaign |
07/23 18:35 |
25 |
킹슬레이, 캐논
v
부사무카, 윌리암
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF M15 Pittsburgh |
07/03 16:25 |
25 |
엘 미다위, 아담
v
부사무카, 윌리암
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
Tulsa, Singles Main, M-ITF-USA-16A |
06/18 19:20 |
25 |
곤잘레즈, 알레잔드로 (COL)
v
부사무카, 윌리암
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF M25 Wichita |
06/13 15:00 |
26 |
알코나다, 조르디
v
부사무카, 윌리암
|
6-4,3-6,7-5
|
|
ITF M25 Wichita |
06/11 18:25 |
25 |
부사무카, 윌리암
v
이그나트, 드래고스 콘스탄틴
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
Kampala, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-UGA-02A |
05/25 07:30 |
27 |
산무감, 아브히나브 산지브
v
부사무카, 윌리암
|
3-6,6-2,10-8
|
|
Kampala, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-UGA-02A |
05/23 12:00 |
26 |
초우드라히, 아흐메드
v
부사무카, 윌리암
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
Kampala, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-UGA-02A |
05/22 06:00 |
25 |
고테차, 세일
v
부사무카, 윌리암
|
1-6,5-7
|
|
Kampala, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-UGA-02A |
05/16 08:35 |
26 |
칼, 시몬
v
부사무카, 윌리암
|
6-4,6-0
|
|
Kampala, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-UGA-02A |
05/15 14:40 |
25 |
부사무카, 윌리암
v
오린가, 다비드
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
Kampala, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-UGA-02A |
05/08 09:55 |
25 |
부사무카, 윌리암
v
칼리얀다 푸나차, 니키
|
6-7,3-6
|
|
Accra, Singles M-ITF-GHA-01A |
05/03 10:00 |
27 |
로크, 벤자민
v
부사무카, 윌리암
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
Accra, Singles M-ITF-GHA-01A |
04/30 09:00 |
25 |
세와노우, 알나우드
v
부사무카, 윌리암
|
0-6,1-6
|
|
Abuja, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-NGR-02A |
04/24 14:00 |
25 |
부사무카, 윌리암
v
카데, 알준
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
Abuja, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-NGR-02A |
04/22 10:30 |
54 |
부사무카, 윌리암
v
할레, 다릴
|
Retired
|
|
Abuja, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-NGR-02A |
04/15 15:00 |
54 |
부사무카, 윌리암
v
우본, 조세프 이메흐
|
6-7,6-7
|
|
Abuja, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-NGR-02A |
04/15 09:00 |
54 |
부사무카, 윌리암
v
두비닌, 알렉세이
|
6-0,6-2
|
|
Abuja, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-NGR-02A |
04/12 11:45 |
27 |
부사무카, 윌리암
v
다데드, 단
|
6-7,4-6
|
|