Segunda Division | 05/19 16:00 | - | Aleman de Concepcion v Quilpue | W | 69-63 | |
Segunda Division | 05/18 23:00 | - | Aleman de Concepcion v Arabe Valparaiso | W | 76-64 | |
Segunda Division | 05/12 21:15 | - | CSD Colo Colo v Aleman de Concepcion | L | 95-83 | |
Segunda Division | 05/04 22:00 | - | Aleman de Concepcion v Luis Matte Larrain | D |
|
|
Segunda Division | 05/01 22:00 | - | Truenos de Talca v Aleman de Concepcion | L | 77-65 | |
Segunda Division | 04/28 01:00 | - | CD Brisas v Aleman de Concepcion | W | 87-88 | |
Segunda Division | 04/20 23:00 | - | Aleman de Concepcion v Arturo Prat | W | 33-18 | |
Segunda Division | 04/13 23:00 | - | Aleman de Concepcion LNB2 v Stadio Italiano | L | 52-68 | |
Basketball Matches | 12/16 20:00 | - | Luis Matte Larrain v Aleman de Concepcion | W | 79-86 | |
Segunda Division | 12/15 21:30 | - | Truenos de Talca v Aleman de Concepcion | W |
|
|
Segunda Division | 07/22 23:30 | - | Liceo Curico v Aleman de Concepcion | L | 63-37 | |
Segunda Division | 07/08 20:00 | - | Aleman de Concepcion v CSD Colo Colo | L |
|
|
Segunda Division | 07/01 23:05 | - | Truenos de Talca v Aleman de Concepcion | L | 85-56 | |
Segunda Division | 06/24 22:00 | - | Aleman de Concepcion v CD Liceo Pablo Neruda | L | 35-127 | |
Segunda Division | 06/18 21:30 | - | CD Tomas Lawrence v Aleman de Concepcion | L | 69-63 | |
Segunda Division | 06/10 22:00 | - | Aleman de Concepcion v CD Municipal Chillan | L | 65-67 | |
Segunda Division | 05/27 22:00 | - | Aleman de Concepcion v Liceo Curico | L | 68-100 | |
Segunda Division | 05/14 22:30 | - | CSD Colo Colo v Aleman de Concepcion | L | 91-48 | |
Segunda Division | 04/29 23:00 | - | CD Liceo Pablo Neruda v Aleman de Concepcion | L | 92-32 | |
Chile LNB Cup | 11/20 19:00 | - | Truenos de Talca v CD Aleman | - | View | |
Chile LNB Cup | 11/12 23:30 | - | CD Aleman v CD Municipal Chillan | L | 52-75 | |
Chile LNB Cup | 10/30 22:00 | - | CD 에스파뇰 데 탈카 v Aleman de Concepcion | L | 81-63 | |
Chile LNB Cup | 10/07 23:00 | - | CD Municipal Chillan v CD Aleman | - | View | |
Chile LNB Cup | 09/24 23:00 | - | CD Aleman v CD 에스파뇰 데 탈카 | - | View | |
Segunda Division | 07/31 23:00 | - | CD Tomas Lawrence v CD Aleman | L | 83-63 | |
Segunda Division | 07/24 22:00 | - | Español Osorno v Aleman de Concepcion | L | 80-48 | |
Segunda Division | 07/24 00:00 | - | Cdsc Osorno v Aleman de Concepcion | L | 98-74 | |
Segunda Division | 07/21 01:00 | - | Aleman de Concepcion v Truenos de Talca LNB2 | L | 56-77 | |
Segunda Division | 07/17 23:00 | - | Aleman de Concepcion LNB2 v CD Liceo Pablo LNB2 | L | 63-73 | |
Segunda Division | 06/19 21:00 | - | Aleman de Concepcion v Cdsc Osorno | L |
|