Challenger Ortisei MD |
11/15 11:55 |
28 |
세레타니 J / 크레시 M
v
아렌드 A / 펠 D
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
Challenger Ortisei MD |
11/14 11:30 |
27 |
Martos Gornes S / Puodziunas S
v
아렌드 A / 펠 D
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
Challenger Ortisei MD |
11/12 19:30 |
26 |
Ferri L / Sinner J
v
아렌드 A / 펠 D
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
Challenger Bratislava MD |
11/06 10:45 |
26 |
아르네오도 R / 니스 H
v
아렌드 A / 펠 D
|
6-1,3-6,10-6
|
|
Challenger Hamburg MD |
10/22 19:10 |
26 |
들제비에키 K / 왈코우 S
v
아렌드 A / 펠 D
|
5-7,7-6,16-14
|
|
ATP Antwerp MD |
10/18 10:00 |
27 |
크라위에츠 K / 미에스 A
v
아렌드 A / 펠 D
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ATP Antwerp MD |
10/15 15:15 |
26 |
Kwon/Norrie
v
아렌드 A / 펠 D
|
2-6,0-6
|
|
Challenger Mouilleron le Captif MD |
10/13 11:00 |
29 |
아렌드 A / 펠 D
v
오 마라 J / 스쿱스키 K
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
Challenger Mouilleron le Captif MD |
10/11 18:20 |
28 |
아렌드 A / 펠 D
v
구이날드 마 / 미에들러 루
|
7-5,6-4
|
|
Challenger Mouilleron le Captif MD |
10/10 15:30 |
27 |
아렌드 A / 펠 D
v
아르네오도 R / 니스 H
|
4-6,6-3,10-4
|
|
Challenger Mouilleron le Captif MD |
10/08 18:45 |
26 |
길 S / 블리에겐 J
v
아렌드 A / 펠 D
|
6-2,2-6,4-10
|
|
Challenger Orleans MD |
09/27 11:00 |
27 |
베게만 A / 렌즈 J
v
아렌드 A / 펠 D
|
6-7,6-4,10-8
|
|
Challenger Orleans MD |
09/24 13:30 |
26 |
코필 마 / 로솔 루
v
아렌드 A / 펠 D
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ATP Metz MD |
09/21 16:00 |
28 |
마후트 N / 로젤 - 바셀린 E
v
아렌드 A / 펠 D
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ATP Metz MD |
09/18 15:30 |
27 |
코필 M / 훔베르트 U
v
아렌드 A / 펠 D
|
7-6,3-6,5-10
|
|
ATP Metz MD |
09/17 14:35 |
26 |
포우일 L / 레이드 M
v
아렌드 A / 펠 D
|
4-6,6-0,9-11
|
|
Challenger Istanbul MD |
09/11 07:00 |
26 |
아렌드 A / 펠 D
v
겐겔 M / 로솔 L
|
7-6,5-7,9-11
|
|
Challenger Cassis MD |
09/07 09:30 |
29 |
아렌드 A / 펠 D
v
고란손 A / 베르비크 S
|
6-7,6-4,9-11
|
|
Challenger Cassis MD |
09/06 09:30 |
28 |
아렌드 A / 펠 D
v
할리스 Q / 라마신 T
|
7-6,7-5
|
|
Challenger Cassis MD |
09/05 14:30 |
27 |
아렌드 A / 펠 D
v
보우르쳇 T / 에스코피어 A
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
Challenger Cassis MD |
09/04 10:40 |
26 |
아렌드 A / 펠 D
v
에릭슨 M / 포프코 D
|
7-5,7-5
|
|
Challenger Mallorca MD |
08/31 19:50 |
29 |
아렌드 A / 펠 D
v
들제비에키 K / 왈코우 S
|
7-5,6-4
|
|
Challenger Mallorca MD |
08/30 09:30 |
28 |
아렌드 A / 펠 D
v
마르티네스 L / 메니케니 호드리게스 알베스 F
|
6-4,7-6
|
|
Challenger Mallorca MD |
08/29 14:30 |
27 |
아렌드 A / 펠 D
v
클레이턴 S / 크라스풀 L
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
Challenger Mallorca MD |
08/28 14:20 |
26 |
아렌드 A / 펠 D
v
고조브치크 P / 마수르 D
|
Walkover
|
|
Challenger Meerbusch MD |
08/15 15:55 |
27 |
베게만 A / 머제아 F
v
아렌드 A / 펠 D
|
4-6,6-1,10-6
|
|
Challenger Meerbusch MD |
08/14 11:30 |
26 |
케르반테스 I / 베르불트 M
v
아렌드 A / 펠 D
|
1-6,0-6
|
|
Challenger Segovia MD |
08/03 17:25 |
29 |
아렌드 A / 펠 D
v
루즈 O / 멜리게니 로드리구에스 알베스 F
|
6-4,7-6
|
|
Challenger Segovia MD |
08/02 14:05 |
28 |
아렌드 A / 펠 D
v
세르반테스 후에건 I / 로카 바탈라 O
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
Challenger Segovia MD |
08/01 14:50 |
27 |
아렌드 A / 펠 D
v
셀릭빌렉 A / 에릭슨 M
|
7-6,6-3
|
|