TT Elite Series |
03/20 09:00 |
- |
비에체크, 아드리안
v
David, Petr
|
W |
1-3
|
|
TT Elite Series |
03/20 08:15 |
- |
David, Petr
v
Slawomir Dosz
|
L |
2-3
|
|
TT Elite Series |
03/20 07:00 |
- |
David, Petr
v
골레비오우스키, 마테우시
|
W |
3-2
|
|
TT Star Series |
03/16 14:57 |
- |
David, Petr
v
Milo De Boer
|
W |
3-2
|
|
TT Star Series |
03/16 13:20 |
- |
콜다스, 토마스
v
David, Petr
|
W |
0-3
|
|
TT Star Series |
03/16 12:15 |
- |
David, Petr
v
찬드라, 지트
|
W |
3-1
|
|
TT Star Series |
03/16 10:15 |
- |
콜다스, 토마스
v
David, Petr
|
L |
3-1
|
|
TT Star Series |
03/16 07:00 |
- |
Nalepa, Kamil
v
David, Petr
|
L |
3-2
|
|
TT Star Series |
03/15 13:45 |
- |
Mihai Rosca
v
David, Petr
|
W |
2-3
|
|
TT Star Series |
03/15 12:15 |
- |
David, Petr
v
김, 장원
|
W |
3-1
|
|
TT Star Series |
03/15 10:45 |
- |
David, Petr
v
바코, 라딤
|
W |
3-0
|
|
TT Star Series |
03/15 08:45 |
- |
David, Petr
v
Milo De Boer
|
L |
2-3
|
|
TT Elite Series |
03/14 17:00 |
- |
David, Petr
v
비에체크, 아드리안
|
W |
3-1
|
|
TT Elite Series |
03/14 15:50 |
- |
David, Petr
v
Adrian Spychala
|
W |
3-0
|
|
TT Elite Series |
03/14 14:35 |
- |
David, Petr
v
Josef Braun
|
W |
3-1
|
|
TT Elite Series |
03/14 13:25 |
- |
우르수, 블라디슬라프
v
David, Petr
|
L |
3-0
|
|
TT Elite Series |
03/14 12:35 |
- |
David, Petr
v
리트위니우크, 마르친
|
W |
3-2
|
|
TT Elite Series |
03/14 11:45 |
- |
David, Petr
v
비에체크, 아드리안
|
W |
3-1
|
|
TT Elite Series |
03/14 10:10 |
- |
David, Petr
v
Marcin Jadczyk
|
W |
3-2
|
|
TT Elite Series |
03/14 09:00 |
- |
David, Petr
v
Josef Braun
|
W |
3-2
|
|
TT Elite Series |
03/14 07:25 |
- |
David, Petr
v
우르수, 블라디슬라프
|
L |
0-3
|
|
TT Elite Series |
03/14 06:10 |
- |
David, Petr
v
Adrian Spychala
|
W |
3-2
|
|
TT Elite Series |
03/10 17:25 |
- |
David, Petr
v
Filip Mlynarski
|
W |
3-1
|
|
TT Elite Series |
03/10 15:50 |
- |
웨데리치, 다미안
v
David, Petr
|
W |
0-3
|
|
TT Elite Series |
03/10 15:00 |
- |
비에체크, 아드리안
v
David, Petr
|
W |
1-3
|
|
TT Elite Series |
03/10 14:15 |
- |
David, Petr
v
Szymon Kolasa
|
W |
3-2
|
|
TT Elite Series |
03/10 13:00 |
- |
David, Petr
v
Kacper Glazowski
|
L |
1-3
|
|
TT Elite Series |
03/10 11:00 |
- |
Szymon Kolasa
v
David, Petr
|
L |
3-1
|
|
TT Elite Series |
03/10 10:10 |
- |
웨데리치, 다미안
v
David, Petr
|
W |
2-3
|
|
TT Elite Series |
03/10 09:25 |
- |
David, Petr
v
Kacper Glazowski
|
W |
3-0
|
|