Tercera Federacion, Group 4 |
05/04 15:00 |
33 |
CD Padura
v
비토리아
|
L |
0-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 4 |
05/01 09:30 |
32 |
파사이아 Ke
v
CD Padura
|
L |
2-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 4 |
04/27 16:00 |
31 |
[10] 우르둘리즈 FT
v
CD Padura
[12] |
L |
2-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 4 |
04/20 15:00 |
30 |
CD Padura
v
CD Touring
|
W |
1-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 4 |
04/13 16:30 |
29 |
[9] CD 산 이그나치오
v
CD Padura
[11] |
L |
5-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 4 |
04/06 13:30 |
28 |
[12] CD Padura
v
SD 베아사인
[2]
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 4 |
03/28 10:30 |
27 |
[3] 클럽 포르투갈레트
v
CD Padura
[12] |
L |
3-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 4 |
03/23 16:00 |
26 |
[11] CD Padura
v
CD Derio
[12] |
D |
1-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 4 |
03/16 15:30 |
25 |
CD 아나이타수나 FT
v
CD Padura
|
L |
2-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 4 |
03/10 10:30 |
24 |
[11] CD Padura
v
CD Aurrera de Ondarroa
[17] |
D |
0-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 4 |
03/03 10:30 |
23 |
[5] 바스코니아
v
CD Padura
[10] |
L |
1-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 4 |
02/24 16:00 |
22 |
CD Padura
v
Anorga KKE
|
W |
1-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 4 |
02/18 16:30 |
21 |
[12] CD Alaves C
v
CD Padura
[13] |
W |
0-2
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 4 |
02/10 16:30 |
20 |
[11] CD Padura
v
데우스토
[6]
|
L |
0-2
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 4 |
02/03 16:30 |
19 |
[9] 레이오아
v
CD Padura
[12] |
W |
1-2
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 4 |
01/27 16:00 |
18 |
[12] CD Padura
v
Scd 두랑고
[9]
|
L |
1-2
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 4 |
01/20 16:00 |
17 |
CD Padura
v
CD 라군 오낙
|
D |
1-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 4 |
01/13 14:30 |
16 |
[1] 비토리아
v
CD Padura
[10] |
L |
3-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 4 |
01/07 10:30 |
15 |
CD Padura
v
파사이아 Ke
|
W |
4-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 4 |
12/17 16:00 |
14 |
[10] CD Padura
v
우르둘리즈 FT
[12] |
L |
0-4
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 4 |
12/02 15:30 |
13 |
CD Touring
v
CD Padura
|
D |
1-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 4 |
11/25 16:00 |
12 |
[8] CD Padura
v
CD 산 이그나치오
[6]
|
D |
1-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 4 |
11/18 15:30 |
11 |
SD 베아사인
v
CD Padura
|
L |
4-2
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 4 |
11/12 16:00 |
10 |
[6] CD Padura
v
클럽 포르투갈레트
[3]
|
L |
0-2
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 4 |
11/04 16:00 |
9 |
CD Derio
v
CD Padura
|
D |
1-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 4 |
10/28 15:00 |
8 |
CD Padura
v
CD 아나이타수나 FT
|
W |
1-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 4 |
10/22 09:30 |
7 |
[18] CD Aurrera de Ondarroa
v
CD Padura
[6] |
D |
1-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 4 |
10/14 15:00 |
6 |
[9] CD Padura
v
바스코니아
[10]
|
W |
2-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 4 |
10/07 16:30 |
5 |
[17] Anorga KKE
v
CD Padura
[8] |
D |
1-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 4 |
09/30 15:00 |
4 |
[7] CD Padura
v
CD Alaves C
[3] |
D |
0-0
|
|