Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
10/08 15:00 |
5 |
[11] CD 칸톨라구아
v
Lagunak
[14] |
W |
0-2
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
09/30 14:30 |
4 |
Lagunak
v
FC Bidezarra
|
W |
2-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
09/22 17:30 |
3 |
[14] 페나 스포츠
v
Lagunak
[18] |
D |
1-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
09/16 17:00 |
2 |
[10] CD 아르도이
v
Lagunak
[16] |
L |
3-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
09/09 14:00 |
1 |
[3] Lagunak
v
Udc 트산트레아 Kke
[3]
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
04/22 10:00 |
30 |
CD 알레스베스
v
Lagunak
|
D |
0-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
04/16 15:00 |
29 |
Lagunak
v
발레 데 에구에스
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
04/01 15:00 |
28 |
CD Cortes Navarre
v
Lagunak
|
L |
1-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
03/25 15:00 |
27 |
[9] Lagunak
v
CD 칸톨라구아
[6]
|
D |
2-2
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
03/17 19:00 |
26 |
[11] 팜플로나
v
Lagunak
[9] |
L |
2-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
03/11 15:00 |
25 |
[10] Lagunak
v
CD Azkoyen
[15] |
W |
2-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
03/05 16:00 |
24 |
[4] 페나 스포츠
v
Lagunak
[9] |
L |
6-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
02/25 15:00 |
23 |
[9] Lagunak
v
Ucd 부를라데스
[14]
|
L |
0-2
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
02/18 15:30 |
22 |
CD 오베레나
v
Lagunak
|
L |
4-2
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
02/11 16:00 |
21 |
[7] Lagunak
v
CD 베티 오나크
[3]
|
L |
0-2
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
02/04 15:00 |
20 |
CD 아르도이
v
Lagunak
|
W |
1-2
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
01/28 16:00 |
19 |
Lagunak
v
CD 우아르테
|
D |
1-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
01/21 14:45 |
18 |
클룹 데포르티보 아방세 에스카바르테
v
Lagunak
|
L |
2-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
01/14 15:00 |
17 |
[5] Lagunak
v
Udc 트산트레아 Kke
[11]
|
L |
0-2
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
01/08 10:30 |
16 |
[3] CD 수비사
v
Lagunak
[5] |
L |
5-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
12/17 16:00 |
15 |
Lagunak
v
CD 알레스베스
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
12/10 14:45 |
14 |
발레 데 에구에스
v
Lagunak
|
L |
2-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
12/03 16:00 |
13 |
Lagunak
v
CD Cortes Navarre
|
W |
1-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
11/27 15:00 |
12 |
CD 칸톨라구아
v
Lagunak
|
D |
2-2
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
11/20 16:00 |
11 |
[5] Lagunak
v
팜플로나
[12]
|
W |
2-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
11/16 20:00 |
10 |
[14] CD Azkoyen
v
Lagunak
[4] |
W |
0-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
11/05 16:00 |
9 |
Lagunak
v
페나 스포츠
|
D |
1-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
10/29 14:30 |
8 |
Ucd 부를라데스
v
Lagunak
|
W |
1-2
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
10/21 18:15 |
7 |
[12] Lagunak
v
CD 오베레나
[15]
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
10/15 14:30 |
6 |
[1] CD 베티 오나크
v
Lagunak
[7] |
L |
2-1
|
|