디비전 2, 소드라 스베알란드, 강등 / 승급 |
06/22 17:30 |
13 |
슬레이프너
v
니코핑
|
D |
2-2
|
|
디비전 2, 소드라 스베알란드, 강등 / 승급 |
06/18 15:00 |
12 |
시리안스카
v
슬레이프너
|
W |
1-4
|
|
디비전 2, 소드라 스베알란드, 강등 / 승급 |
06/11 14:00 |
11 |
슬레이프너
v
Ragsveds IF
|
D |
2-2
|
|
디비전 2, 소드라 스베알란드, 강등 / 승급 |
06/03 15:30 |
10 |
FOC 파르스타
v
슬레이프너
|
W |
0-2
|
|
디비전 2, 소드라 스베알란드, 강등 / 승급 |
05/25 17:30 |
9 |
슬레이프너
v
음욜비 AI FF
|
L |
1-2
|
|
디비전 2, 소드라 스베알란드, 강등 / 승급 |
05/21 15:00 |
8 |
슬레이프너
v
IFK 하닌게
|
W |
5-0
|
|
디비전 2, 소드라 스베알란드, 강등 / 승급 |
05/12 17:15 |
7 |
IFK 에스킬스투나
v
슬레이프너
|
W |
3-4
|
|
디비전 2, 소드라 스베알란드, 강등 / 승급 |
05/05 17:30 |
6 |
슬레이프너
v
아씨리스카
|
W |
2-1
|
|
디비전 2, 소드라 스베알란드, 강등 / 승급 |
04/29 11:00 |
5 |
스메드비 AIS
v
슬레이프너
|
W |
0-2
|
|
디비전 2, 소드라 스베알란드, 강등 / 승급 |
04/22 14:00 |
4 |
슬레이프너
v
후딩게 IF
|
D |
1-1
|
|
디비전 2, 소드라 스베알란드, 강등 / 승급 |
04/14 17:30 |
3 |
FC Nacka Iliria
v
슬레이프너
|
L |
2-1
|
|
디비전 2, 소드라 스베알란드, 강등 / 승급 |
04/07 12:00 |
2 |
슬레이프너
v
카를스룬드
|
W |
3-1
|
|
디비전 2, 소드라 스베알란드, 강등 / 승급 |
04/02 13:00 |
1 |
Arameisk-Syrianska
v
슬레이프너
|
W |
0-1
|
|
디비전 2, 소드라 스베알란드, 강등 / 승급 |
10/16 12:00 |
26 |
후딩게 IF
v
슬레이프너
|
L |
2-0
|
|
디비전 2, 소드라 스베알란드, 강등 / 승급 |
10/07 17:30 |
25 |
슬레이프너
v
엔스케데 IK
|
W |
7-1
|
|
디비전 2, 소드라 스베알란드, 강등 / 승급 |
10/02 14:00 |
24 |
아씨리스카
v
슬레이프너
|
L |
7-0
|
|
디비전 2, 소드라 스베알란드, 강등 / 승급 |
09/25 12:00 |
23 |
스메드비 AIS
v
슬레이프너
|
L |
3-1
|
|
디비전 2, 소드라 스베알란드, 강등 / 승급 |
09/16 17:30 |
22 |
슬레이프너
v
니코핑
|
L |
0-4
|
|
디비전 2, 소드라 스베알란드, 강등 / 승급 |
09/09 17:30 |
21 |
슬레이프너
v
트로사-바그나라드 SK
|
W |
5-0
|
|
디비전 2, 소드라 스베알란드, 강등 / 승급 |
09/03 12:00 |
20 |
시리안스카
v
슬레이프너
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Sweden Cup Qualification |
08/31 17:00 |
8 |
슬레이프너
v
브라제
|
L |
0-2
|
|
디비전 2, 소드라 스베알란드, 강등 / 승급 |
08/26 17:30 |
19 |
슬레이프너
v
IFK 에스킬스투나
|
D |
2-2
|
|
디비전 2, 소드라 스베알란드, 강등 / 승급 |
08/20 14:30 |
18 |
IFK 리딩예
v
슬레이프너
|
W |
1-2
|
|
디비전 2, 소드라 스베알란드, 강등 / 승급 |
08/12 17:30 |
17 |
슬레이프너
v
Nordic United FC
|
L |
1-2
|
|
디비전 2, 소드라 스베알란드, 강등 / 승급 |
08/05 17:30 |
16 |
베름볼스
v
슬레이프너
|
W |
0-2
|
|
디비전 2, 소드라 스베알란드, 강등 / 승급 |
07/29 17:30 |
15 |
슬레이프너
v
Arameisk-Syrianska
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Sweden Cup Qualification |
07/02 14:00 |
7 |
에네뷔
v
슬레이프너
|
W |
3-4
|
|
디비전 2, 소드라 스베알란드, 강등 / 승급 |
06/22 17:30 |
14 |
칼베르그스 BK
v
슬레이프너
|
D |
1-1
|
|
디비전 2, 소드라 스베알란드, 강등 / 승급 |
06/18 12:00 |
13 |
슬레이프너
v
아씨리스카
|
D |
3-3
|
|
디비전 2, 소드라 스베알란드, 강등 / 승급 |
06/11 12:00 |
12 |
엔스케데 IK
v
슬레이프너
|
L |
2-0
|
|