Challenger Bangkok 2 MD |
01/26 04:00 |
29 |
궁 M-X / 장 Z
v
Escobar G / Reyes-Varela M A
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
Challenger Bangkok 2 MD |
01/25 04:00 |
28 |
골루베브 A / 네도브예소브 A
v
궁 M-X / 장 Z
|
3-6,7-5,2-10
|
|
Challenger Bangkok 2 MD |
01/23 03:00 |
27 |
Huey T / Lammons N
v
궁 M-X / 장 Z
|
4-6,6-2,9-11
|
|
Challenger Bangkok 2 MD |
01/21 08:55 |
26 |
궁 M-X / 장 Z
v
자지리 말 / 마르티네즈 루
|
6-4,5-7,10-7
|
|
Bangkok, Thailand, Doubles |
01/14 04:50 |
26 |
Huey T / Lammons N
v
궁 M-X / 장 Z
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
Australian Open Asia-Pacific Wildcard PO, Doubles |
12/07 07:45 |
29 |
궁 M-X / 장 Z
v
남 J S / 송 M-K
|
6-4,2-6,6-10
|
|
Australian Open Asia-Pacific Wildcard PO, Doubles |
12/06 05:00 |
28 |
궁 M-X / 장 Z
v
모치즈키 유 / 시마부쿠로 소
|
7-6,6-3
|
|
Australian Open Asia-Pacific Wildcard PO, Doubles |
12/04 06:40 |
27 |
궁 M-X / 장 Z
v
추이 지 / 윤차오케트 부
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
Ningbo, China, Doubles |
10/16 07:20 |
26 |
궁 M-X / 장 Z
v
남 J S / 송 M-K
|
7-6,3-6,9-11
|
|
Shanghai, China, Doubles |
10/09 04:30 |
25 |
마후트 N / 로젤 - 바셀린 E
v
궁 M-X / 장 Z
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
Beijing, China, Doubles |
10/03 04:30 |
27 |
궁 M-X / 장 Z
v
쿠보트 L / 멜로 M
|
1-6,5-7
|
|
Beijing, China, Doubles |
10/01 05:00 |
26 |
궁 M-X / 장 Z
v
콘티넨 H / 피어스 J
|
4-6,6-4,10-7
|
|
Zhuhai, China, Doubles |
09/26 05:30 |
27 |
길 S / 블리에겐 J
v
궁 M-X / 장 Z
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
Zhuhai, China, Doubles |
09/24 07:00 |
26 |
궁 M-X / 장 Z
v
파비아노 토 / 세피 안
|
5-7,7-5,11-9
|
|
파이널, 플레이오프 |
09/15 02:00 |
- |
궁 M-X / 장 Z
v
남 J S / 송 M-K
|
7-6,7-6
|
|
Jinan, China, Doubles |
09/03 08:15 |
26 |
가우 X / 화 R
v
궁 M-X / 장 Z
|
7-6,1-6,10-5
|
|
Challenger Yokkaichi MD |
08/11 04:00 |
29 |
궁 M-X / 장 Z
v
남 J S / 송 M-K
|
3-6,6-3,12-14
|
|
Challenger Yokkaichi MD |
08/10 02:00 |
28 |
궁 M-X / 장 Z
v
라티와타나 사 / 라티와타나 소
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
Challenger Yokkaichi MD |
08/10 01:00 |
27 |
궁 M-X / 장 Z
v
판쿠트 T / 켈리 D
|
Walkover
|
|
Challenger Yokkaichi MD |
08/06 08:55 |
26 |
궁 M-X / 장 Z
v
오치 M / 토쿠다 R
|
6-4,4-6,10-6
|
|
Chengdu, China, Doubles |
08/01 11:15 |
27 |
궁 M-X / 장 Z
v
카데 A / 마이네니 S
|
6-7,1-6
|
|
Chengdu, China, Doubles |
07/31 09:45 |
26 |
궁 M-X / 장 Z
v
보르치어 H / 판쿠트 T
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
ATP Newport MD |
07/19 18:20 |
27 |
궁 M-X / 장 Z
v
그라놀러스 M / 스타코브스키 S
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ATP Newport MD |
07/15 19:55 |
26 |
네둔체지얀 J / 라자 P
v
궁 M-X / 장 Z
|
6-7,6-7
|
|
Challenger Ilkley MD |
06/19 16:00 |
26 |
몬로이 N / 베가 헤르난데즈 D
v
궁 M-X / 장 Z
|
5-7,6-4,10-8
|
|
Challenger Nottingham MD |
06/16 16:15 |
29 |
곤잘레즈 S / 쿠레시 A-U-H
v
궁 M-X / 장 Z
|
4-6,7-6,10-5
|
|
Challenger Nottingham MD |
06/16 13:10 |
28 |
스쿠프스키 K/ 스미스 J-P
v
궁 M-X / 장 Z
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
Challenger Nottingham MD |
06/15 14:50 |
27 |
궁 M-X / 장 Z
v
브로아디 L / 클라이톤 S
|
6-2,1-6,11-9
|
|
Challenger Nottingham MD |
06/13 18:00 |
26 |
에리치 J / 후에이 T
v
궁 M-X / 장 Z
|
4-6,6-1,4-10
|
|
Challenger Poznan MD |
06/05 15:55 |
26 |
궁 M-X / 장 Z
v
뎀베크 M / 메르게아 F
|
6-4,6-7,7-10
|
|