Challenger Francavilla MD |
05/08 08:00 |
26 |
Dalla Valle/Mager
v
사바노브 I / 사바노브 M
|
Cancelled
|
|
Challenger Ostrava MD |
04/24 12:10 |
26 |
Babic/Pichler
v
사바노브 I / 사바노브 M
|
3-6,6-3,11-9
|
|
Challenger Oeiras MD |
04/17 09:30 |
26 |
사바노브 I / 사바노브 M
v
Romboli/Zormann
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
Challenger Split MD |
04/10 10:25 |
26 |
사바노브 I / 사바노브 M
v
Schnaitter/Wallner
|
6-7,2-6
|
|
Challenger Barletta MD |
04/05 09:00 |
28 |
사바노브 I / 사바노브 M
v
Kolar/Tseng
|
6-3,5-7,4-10
|
|
Challenger Barletta MD |
04/04 10:45 |
27 |
Andaloro/Tammaro
v
사바노브 I / 사바노브 M
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
Challenger Barletta MD |
04/03 09:30 |
26 |
Ricca/Travaglia
v
사바노브 I / 사바노브 M
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
Challenger Zadar MD |
03/22 15:25 |
28 |
사바노브 I / 사바노브 M
v
제바비 로 / 콜라르 즈
|
7-5,2-6,9-11
|
|
Challenger Zadar MD |
03/21 10:00 |
27 |
Frantzen/Jebens
v
사바노브 I / 사바노브 M
|
3-6,6-3,6-10
|
|
Challenger Zadar MD |
03/20 09:00 |
26 |
사바노브 I / 사바노브 M
v
Schnaitter/Wallner
|
6-3,7-5
|
|
Challenger Szekesfehervar MD |
03/12 17:15 |
26 |
사바노브 I / 사바노브 M
v
Arribage/Cornea
|
2-6,6-7
|
|
Tenerife, Spain, Doubles |
02/29 12:45 |
27 |
사바노브 I / 사바노브 M
v
Jorda Sanchis/Rodriguez Taverna
|
4-6,6-3,7-10
|
|
Tenerife, Spain, Doubles |
02/28 11:00 |
26 |
사바노브 I / 사바노브 M
v
Seggerman/Trhac
|
7-6,6-2
|
|
Challenger Manama MD |
02/15 09:00 |
26 |
Johnson/Mansouri
v
사바노브 I / 사바노브 M
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
Challenger Manama MD |
02/14 11:00 |
- |
Johnson/Mansouri
v
사바노브 I / 사바노브 M
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
Koblenz, Germany, Doubles |
01/30 11:45 |
26 |
하리스 로 / 맑롤리 루
v
사바노브 I / 사바노브 M
|
7-6,6-1
|
|
Challenger Ottignies MD |
01/26 14:00 |
27 |
마토스 R / 멜리게니 로드리구에스 알베스 F
v
사바노브 I / 사바노브 M
|
6-4,7-5
|
|
Challenger Ottignies MD |
01/25 12:00 |
26 |
사바노브 I / 사바노브 M
v
Beaupain/Loge
|
6-4,3-6,10-4
|
|
Tenerife, Spain, Doubles |
01/17 11:55 |
26 |
아리바게 테 / 산체즈 루
v
사바노브 I / 사바노브 M
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
Challenger Yokkaichi MD |
11/29 05:15 |
26 |
사바노브 I / 사바노브 M
v
Trotter/Yuzuki
|
4-6,5-7
|
|
Challenger Yokohama MD |
11/22 06:30 |
26 |
사바노브 I / 사바노브 M
v
Hong/Sun
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
Challenger Kobe MD |
11/17 02:00 |
28 |
King/Stalder
v
사바노브 I / 사바노브 M
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
Challenger Kobe MD |
11/16 07:05 |
27 |
사바노브 I / 사바노브 M
v
엘리스 블 / 푸테르길 칼
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
Challenger Kobe MD |
11/15 09:35 |
26 |
사바노브 I / 사바노브 M
v
Shimabukuro/Watanabe
|
4-6,6-4,10-6
|
|
Challenger Kobe MD |
11/15 06:25 |
26 |
사바노브 I / 사바노브 M
v
Hassan/Sinclair
|
Cancelled
|
|
Challenger Matsuyama MD |
11/08 02:55 |
26 |
사바노브 I / 사바노브 M
v
Raja P / Ramanathan R
|
4-6,7-6,9-11
|
|
Challenger Olbia MD |
10/21 11:00 |
29 |
사바노브 I / 사바노브 M
v
Choudary Bollipalli/Kadhe
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
Challenger Olbia MD |
10/20 11:55 |
28 |
사바노브 I / 사바노브 M
v
Bortolotti/Martos Gornes
|
7-5,7-5
|
|
Challenger Olbia MD |
10/19 09:00 |
27 |
Paire/Rincon
v
사바노브 I / 사바노브 M
|
4-6,5-7
|
|
Challenger Olbia MD |
10/18 08:00 |
26 |
사바노브 I / 사바노브 M
v
Cervantes/Nedunchezhiyan
|
6-2,4-6,10-4
|
|