Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
09/30 14:30 |
4 |
[5] CD 오베레나
v
베티 코스코르 KE
[11]
|
D |
0-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
09/23 14:45 |
3 |
CD Lerines
v
CD 오베레나
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
09/17 14:30 |
2 |
CD 오베레나
v
CA 시르보네로
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
09/09 14:30 |
1 |
[3] CD Cortes Navarre
v
CD 오베레나
[3]
|
L |
2-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
04/22 15:00 |
30 |
Ucd 부를라데스
v
CD 오베레나
|
L |
1-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
04/16 15:00 |
29 |
CD 오베레나
v
CD 알레스베스
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
04/01 14:30 |
28 |
CD 오베레나
v
CD 베티 오나크
|
W |
2-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
03/25 16:00 |
27 |
CD 아르도이
v
CD 오베레나
|
L |
2-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
03/18 15:30 |
26 |
CD 오베레나
v
CD 우아르테
|
W |
4-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
03/11 15:30 |
25 |
클룹 데포르티보 아방세 에스카바르테
v
CD 오베레나
|
L |
5-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
03/04 15:30 |
24 |
CD 오베레나
v
Udc 트산트레아 Kke
|
W |
4-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
02/25 15:00 |
23 |
CD 수비사
v
CD 오베레나
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
02/18 15:30 |
22 |
CD 오베레나
v
Lagunak
|
W |
4-2
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
02/11 14:45 |
21 |
발레 데 에구에스
v
CD 오베레나
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
02/04 15:00 |
20 |
CD 오베레나
v
CD Cortes Navarre
|
L |
0-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
01/28 15:30 |
19 |
CD 칸톨라구아
v
CD 오베레나
|
L |
5-4
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
01/21 15:30 |
18 |
CD 오베레나
v
팜플로나
|
W |
2-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
01/15 15:30 |
17 |
CD Azkoyen
v
CD 오베레나
|
L |
1-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
01/07 15:30 |
16 |
CD 오베레나
v
페나 스포츠
|
L |
0-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
12/17 15:30 |
15 |
[14] CD 오베레나
v
Ucd 부를라데스
[13]
|
W |
2-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
12/10 14:45 |
14 |
CD 알레스베스
v
CD 오베레나
|
D |
1-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
12/03 15:00 |
13 |
[5] CD 베티 오나크
v
CD 오베레나
[14]
|
L |
1-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
11/26 15:30 |
12 |
[15] CD 오베레나
v
CD 아르도이
[4]
|
W |
2-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
11/19 15:00 |
11 |
CD 우아르테
v
CD 오베레나
|
L |
2-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
11/16 19:15 |
10 |
[15] CD 오베레나
v
클룹 데포르티보 아방세 에스카바르테
[10]
|
L |
0-2
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
11/06 16:00 |
9 |
Udc 트산트레아 Kke
v
CD 오베레나
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
10/29 14:30 |
8 |
CD 오베레나
v
CD 수비사
|
W |
1-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
10/21 18:15 |
7 |
[12] Lagunak
v
CD 오베레나
[15]
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
10/15 14:30 |
6 |
CD 오베레나
v
발레 데 에구에스
|
D |
0-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
10/08 14:30 |
5 |
CD Cortes Navarre
v
CD 오베레나
|
L |
2-0
|
|