12/28 00:00 |
- |
콜론 주니어스
v
Juventud Alianza de Santa Lucia
|
L |
2-1
|
12/24 00:00 |
- |
Juventud Alianza de Santa Lucia
v
콜론 주니어스
|
D |
1-1
|
11/30 00:00 |
- |
S. M. de 산 후안 R.
v
Juventud Alianza de Santa Lucia
|
D |
1-1
|
11/22 20:30 |
- |
Juventud Alianza de Santa Lucia
v
S. M. de 산 후안 R.
|
D |
0-0
|
11/16 20:30 |
- |
San Lorenzo Ullum
v
Juventud Alianza de Santa Lucia
|
W |
1-2
|
10/26 00:44 |
- |
CA 유니온 빌라 크라우세 드 산 후안
v
Juventud Alianza de Santa Lucia
|
W |
1-2
|
09/24 19:00 |
- |
Juventud Alianza de Santa Lucia
v
CD Aberastain
|
W |
3-2
|
08/26 00:30 |
- |
CA Trinidad
v
Juventud Alianza de Santa Lucia
|
L |
1-0
|
07/05 19:22 |
- |
Juventud Alianza de Santa Lucia
v
콜론 주니어스
|
D |
1-1
|
04/25 19:30 |
- |
CD Aberastain
v
Juventud Alianza de Santa Lucia
|
W |
0-1
|
04/02 20:16 |
- |
San Lorenzo Ullum
v
Juventud Alianza de Santa Lucia
|
L |
2-0
|
02/21 21:00 |
- |
Sportivo Rivadavia San Juan
v
Juventud Alianza de Santa Lucia
|
W |
0-1
|
11/09 20:00 |
- |
Juventud Alianza de Santa Lucia
v
S. M. de 산 후안 R.
|
W |
2-1
|
10/26 20:00 |
- |
Juventud Alianza de Santa Lucia
v
CS 9 de Julio San Juan
|
L |
0-1
|
10/02 19:40 |
- |
Juventud Alianza de Santa Lucia
v
Sportivo Del Bono
|
W |
3-2
|
09/26 19:49 |
- |
Sportivo Rivadavia San Juan
v
Juventud Alianza de Santa Lucia
|
D |
1-1
|
09/22 19:30 |
- |
Juventud Alianza de Santa Lucia
v
CD Carpinteria
|
W |
4-1
|
09/17 19:51 |
- |
콜론 주니어스
v
Juventud Alianza de Santa Lucia
|
D |
0-0
|
08/18 19:20 |
- |
CD Aberastain
v
Juventud Alianza de Santa Lucia
|
W |
0-2
|
08/15 19:14 |
- |
Juventud Alianza de Santa Lucia
v
Penarol de San Juan Reserves
|
W |
3-0
|
08/08 19:14 |
- |
CS Desamparados Reserves
v
Juventud Alianza de Santa Lucia
|
L |
6-0
|
03/24 19:30 |
- |
Independiente de Villa Obrera
v
Juventud Alianza de Santa Lucia
|
W |
0-2
|
10/11 19:30 |
- |
Juventud Alianza de Santa Lucia
v
CA 유니온 빌라 크라우세 드 산 후안
|
L |
0-1
|
09/11 19:30 |
- |
Juventud Alianza de Santa Lucia
v
CS 9 de Julio San Juan
|
L |
1-2
|
08/29 19:40 |
- |
Juventud Alianza de Santa Lucia
v
CD Carpinteria
|
W |
3-0
|
04/24 19:30 |
- |
Juventud Alianza de Santa Lucia
v
트리니다드 산 후안
|
W |
2-0
|
04/10 19:30 |
- |
Juventud Alianza de Santa Lucia
v
Independiente de Villa Obrera
|
W |
4-1
|
03/27 19:30 |
- |
Juventud Alianza de Santa Lucia
v
스포티보 페나롤 산 후안
|
W |
3-0
|
03/21 20:00 |
- |
Juventud Alianza de Santa Lucia
v
CS Arbol Verde
|
W |
1-0
|