04/27 15:00 |
9 |
[3]
HBC Strakonice
v
HBC 지친
[1]
|
L |
28-32
|
04/20 16:30 |
8 |
[2]
TJ 소콜 노베 베셀리
v
HBC Strakonice
[3]
|
L |
36-23
|
04/17 17:00 |
7 |
[3]
HBC Strakonice
v
SHC 말로미라이스
[4]
|
D |
31-31
|
04/14 12:00 |
6 |
[5]
HC 세멘트 히라니체
v
HBC Strakonice
[3]
|
W |
23-35
|
03/29 17:00 |
4 |
[1]
HBC 지친
v
HBC Strakonice
[3]
|
L |
37-26
|
03/27 18:00 |
3 |
[3]
HBC Strakonice
v
TJ 소콜 노베 베셀리
[2]
|
W |
29-24
|
03/23 09:30 |
2 |
[3]
SHC 말로미라이스
v
HBC Strakonice
[2]
|
L |
29-27
|
03/20 18:00 |
1 |
HBC Strakonice
v
HC 세멘트 히라니체
|
W |
31-22
|
03/09 17:00 |
26 |
[10]
HBC 지친
v
HBC Strakonice
[11]
|
L |
37-29
|
02/28 18:00 |
24 |
[12]
HBC Strakonice
v
KH 코프리브니체
[4]
|
W |
30-29
|
02/25 16:00 |
23 |
[8]
HC 프리데크-미스테크
v
HBC Strakonice
[12]
|
L |
34-33
|
02/17 16:00 |
22 |
[12]
HBC Strakonice
v
TJ 소콜 노베 베셀리
[10]
|
W |
24-22
|
02/14 17:00 |
15 |
HC 주브리
v
HBC Strakonice
|
L |
46-26
|
02/09 18:00 |
21 |
[3]
MHK 로보시체
v
HBC Strakonice
[12]
|
L |
38-29
|
02/03 16:00 |
20 |
[12]
HBC Strakonice
v
HC 세멘트 히라니체
[11]
|
W |
27-25
|
01/31 17:00 |
19 |
[5]
SKKP 핸볼 브르너
v
HBC Strakonice
[12]
|
L |
29-25
|
12/17 17:00 |
18 |
[2]
플젠
v
HBC Strakonice
[12]
|
L |
35-27
|
12/13 17:00 |
17 |
[6]
Dukla
v
HBC Strakonice
[12]
|
L |
40-39
|
12/09 14:00 |
16 |
[13]
HBC Strakonice
v
SHC 말로미라이스
[12]
|
W |
32-25
|
12/02 17:00 |
15 |
HC 주브리
v
HBC Strakonice
|
- |
Postponed
|
11/21 18:00 |
14 |
[13]
HBC Strakonice
v
Karvina
[2]
|
L |
25-29
|
11/18 16:00 |
13 |
HBC Strakonice
v
HBC 지친
|
L |
27-31
|
11/11 18:00 |
11 |
[7]
KH 코프리브니체
v
HBC Strakonice
[13]
|
L |
39-35
|
10/28 15:00 |
10 |
[13]
HBC 스트라커나이즈 1921
v
HC 프리데크-미스테크
[5]
|
L |
30-32
|
10/21 15:00 |
9 |
TJ 소콜 노베 베셀리
v
HBC 스트라커나이즈 1921
|
L |
33-27
|
10/11 17:00 |
8 |
[13]
HBC 스트라커나이즈 1921
v
MHK 로보시체
[8]
|
L |
31-43
|
10/08 09:30 |
7 |
[12]
HC 세멘트 히라니체
v
HBC 스트라커나이즈 1921
[13]
|
L |
31-28
|
09/30 15:00 |
6 |
[13]
HBC 스트라커나이즈 1921
v
SKKP 핸볼 브르너
[4]
|
L |
25-27
|
09/28 17:00 |
5 |
[13]
HBC 스트라커나이즈 1921
v
플젠
[4]
|
L |
23-42
|
09/23 15:00 |
4 |
[13]
HBC 스트라커나이즈 1921
v
Dukla
[2]
|
L |
23-35
|