03/24 13:00 |
- |
Ludogorets Razgrad III
v
스베트카비트사 1922 트라고비스트
|
L |
3-0
|
02/24 12:00 |
- |
FC Spartak 1918 Varna II
v
스베트카비트사 1922 트라고비스트
|
L |
2-1
|
09/17 14:00 |
- |
우스트렘 돈체보
v
스베트카비트사 1922 트라고비스트
|
L |
5-1
|
05/20 14:00 |
- |
체르노모레트스 발치크
v
스베트카비트사 1922 트라고비스트
|
D |
1-1
|
04/29 13:00 |
- |
스베트카비트사 1922 트라고비스트
v
FC Spartak 1918 Varna II
|
L |
0-1
|
04/01 13:00 |
- |
FK 보테브 노비 파자르
v
스베트카비트사 1922 트라고비스트
|
W |
2-6
|
02/19 12:00 |
- |
스베트카비트사 1922 트라고비스트
v
Ludogorets Razgrad III
|
D |
1-1
|
11/20 12:00 |
- |
PFC Cherno More Varna II
v
스베트카비트사 1922 트라고비스트
|
W |
0-1
|
09/04 14:00 |
- |
우스트렘 돈체보
v
스베트카비트사 1922 트라고비스트
|
W |
0-3
|
08/14 15:00 |
- |
Ludogorets Razgrad III
v
스베트카비트사 1922 트라고비스트
|
W |
0-1
|
05/22 14:00 |
- |
우스트렘 돈체보
v
스베트카비트사 1922 트라고비스트
|
W |
0-2
|
05/07 14:00 |
- |
FC Spartak 1918 Varna II
v
스베트카비트사 1922 트라고비스트
|
W |
0-1
|
04/30 14:00 |
- |
스베트카비트사 1922 트라고비스트
v
Ludogorets Razgrad III
|
D |
1-1
|
03/26 14:00 |
- |
FK 보테브 노비 파자르
v
스베트카비트사 1922 트라고비스트
|
D |
0-0
|
08/21 15:00 |
- |
스포르티스트 제너럴 토세보
v
스베트카비트사 1922 트라고비스트
|
L |
1-0
|
05/30 14:00 |
- |
체르노모레트스 발치크
v
스베트카비트사 1922 트라고비스트
|
L |
2-0
|
05/05 15:00 |
- |
Ludogorets Razgrad III
v
스베트카비트사 1922 트라고비스트
|
L |
2-1
|
05/01 14:00 |
- |
스베트카비트사 1922 트라고비스트
v
토폴리 2010
|
W |
5-0
|
03/28 12:00 |
- |
스파탁 바래나
v
스베트카비트사 1922 트라고비스트
|
L |
2-0
|
03/03 13:00 |
- |
우스트렘 돈체보
v
스베트카비트사 1922 트라고비스트
|
W |
0-1
|
10/25 12:00 |
- |
스베트카비트사 1922 트라고비스트
v
Ludogorets Razgrad III
|
W |
2-1
|
09/20 14:00 |
- |
스베트카비트사 1922 트라고비스트
v
스파탁 바래나
|
L |
0-2
|
08/29 15:00 |
- |
스베트카비트사 1922 트라고비스트
v
Inter Dobrich
|
W |
5-0
|
08/19 15:30 |
- |
FK 도로스톨 2009 실리스트라
v
스베트카비트사 1922 트라고비스트
|
W |
0-2
|
02/23 12:00 |
- |
벤코프스키
v
스베트카비트사 1922 트라고비스트
|
W |
2-3
|
05/01 14:00 |
- |
스베트카비트사 1922 트라고비스트
v
히트리노
|
D |
1-1
|
04/17 13:00 |
- |
스베트카비트사 1922 트라고비스트
v
히트리노
|
D |
0-0
|
06/03 14:00 |
- |
스베트카비트사 1922 트라고비스트
v
칼리아카라
|
W |
1-0
|
05/10 14:00 |
- |
스베트카비트사 1922 트라고비스트
v
도브루드자하 도브리치
|
L |
1-2
|
04/18 12:30 |
- |
스베트카비트사 1922 트라고비스트
v
FK 보테브 노비 파자르
|
W |
5-1
|