12/23 18:50 |
- |
Semenenko, Artem
v
Matviienko, Serhii
|
L |
0-3
|
12/23 17:40 |
- |
Uchen, Mykola
v
Semenenko, Artem
|
L |
3-0
|
12/23 15:55 |
- |
Ivanchatenko, Vladislav
v
Semenenko, Artem
|
L |
3-1
|
12/23 14:10 |
- |
Nikita Korbut
v
Semenenko, Artem
|
W |
2-3
|
12/20 20:00 |
- |
Semenenko, Artem
v
Kyrylo Rybalchenko
|
W |
3-0
|
12/20 18:15 |
- |
Semenenko, Artem
v
Nikita Korbut
|
W |
3-0
|
12/20 17:05 |
- |
Semenenko, Artem
v
Golomozyk, Kyrylo
|
W |
3-1
|
12/20 15:55 |
- |
Semenenko, Artem
v
Omelchuk, Bogdan
|
L |
1-3
|
12/20 14:45 |
- |
Semenenko, Artem
v
Kyrylo Rybalchenko
|
W |
3-2
|
12/14 20:00 |
- |
Semenenko, Artem
v
Gergelyuk, Sergei
|
L |
0-3
|
12/14 18:15 |
- |
Semenenko, Artem
v
Matviienko, Serhii
|
W |
3-2
|
12/14 17:05 |
- |
Semenenko, Artem
v
Sereda, Viacheslav
|
W |
3-0
|
12/14 15:55 |
- |
Semenenko, Artem
v
Ivanchatenko, Vladislav
|
L |
1-3
|
12/14 14:45 |
- |
Semenenko, Artem
v
Gergelyuk, Sergei
|
W |
3-2
|
11/25 20:00 |
- |
Semenenko, Artem
v
Myrza, Anton
|
W |
3-0
|
11/23 12:25 |
- |
Nikita Korbut
v
Semenenko, Artem
|
W |
0-3
|
10/18 12:00 |
- |
Semenenko, Artem
v
Seluchenko, Oleksandr
|
L |
0-3
|
10/18 10:50 |
- |
Semenenko, Artem
v
Rubcov, Nikita
|
W |
3-0
|
10/18 09:40 |
- |
Seluchenko, Oleksandr
v
Semenenko, Artem
|
W |
1-3
|
10/18 07:55 |
- |
Yehor Miniailo
v
Semenenko, Artem
|
L |
3-1
|
10/18 06:10 |
- |
Vladimir Savoliuk
v
Semenenko, Artem
|
W |
1-3
|
10/11 18:25 |
- |
Semenenko, Artem
v
Matviienko, Serhii
|
W |
3-1
|
10/11 17:50 |
- |
Semenenko, Artem
v
Tymur Kozenkov
|
L |
0-3
|
10/11 16:40 |
- |
Krivenko, Vitalii
v
Semenenko, Artem
|
W |
1-3
|
10/11 14:55 |
- |
Ivanchatenko, Vladislav
v
Semenenko, Artem
|
L |
3-1
|
10/11 13:10 |
- |
Matviienko, Serhii
v
Semenenko, Artem
|
W |
1-3
|
10/04 11:25 |
- |
Sokur, Mihail
v
Semenenko, Artem
|
L |
3-0
|
10/04 10:15 |
- |
Omicinskiy, Evgeniy
v
Semenenko, Artem
|
W |
2-3
|
10/04 09:40 |
- |
Semenenko, Artem
v
Sokur, Mihail
|
L |
1-3
|
10/04 07:20 |
- |
Semenenko, Artem
v
Uchen, Mykola
|
L |
0-3
|