04/30 18:30 |
3 |
[4]
스텔메트 지엘로냐 고라
v
아스코 슬라스크 브로클라우
[5]
|
L |
80-86
|
04/27 17:00 |
3 |
[5]
아스코 슬라스크 브로클라우
v
스텔메트 지엘로냐 고라
[4]
|
L |
87-80
|
04/25 17:00 |
3 |
[5]
아스코 슬라스크 브로클라우
v
스텔메트 지엘로냐 고라
[4]
|
L |
95-68
|
04/18 13:30 |
3 |
[4]
스텔메트 지엘로냐 고라
v
아스코 슬라스크 브로클라우
[5]
|
W |
85-83
|
04/16 15:30 |
3 |
[4]
스텔메트 지엘로냐 고라
v
아스코 슬라스크 브로클라우
[5]
|
W |
103-90
|
04/13 15:30 |
30 |
[4]
스텔메트 지엘로냐 고라
v
아스토리아 비드고슈치
[8]
|
W |
97-82
|
04/06 16:00 |
29 |
[4]
스텔메트 지엘로냐 고라
v
오스트루 비엘코폴스키
[1]
|
W |
86-85
|
03/24 16:30 |
21 |
[3]
스텔메트 지엘로냐 고라
v
트레플 소포트
[10]
|
W |
91-66
|
03/17 19:00 |
26 |
[2]
스텔메트 지엘로냐 고라
v
로사 라돔
[15]
|
W |
91-78
|
03/10 16:30 |
18 |
[2]
STK 차르니 스웁스크
v
스텔메트 지엘로냐 고라
[1]
|
L |
80-63
|
03/03 19:00 |
24 |
[15]
GTK 글리비체
v
스텔메트 지엘로냐 고라
[1]
|
W |
82-89
|
02/11 18:30 |
23 |
[2]
스텔메트 지엘로냐 고라
v
폴스키 추키에르 토룬
[6]
|
W |
85-67
|
02/08 18:30 |
25 |
[2]
스텔메트 지엘로냐 고라
v
스포이냐 스타르가르트
[13]
|
W |
106-64
|
02/05 18:30 |
22 |
[7]
레기아 바르샤바
v
스텔메트 지엘로냐 고라
[3]
|
W |
79-85
|
02/02 18:30 |
28 |
[3]
스텔메트 지엘로냐 고라
v
그디니아
[9]
|
W |
75-61
|
01/28 17:00 |
20 |
[13]
동브로바 구르니차
v
스텔메트 지엘로냐 고라
[4]
|
L |
83-78
|
01/20 16:30 |
27 |
[5]
스텔메트 지엘로냐 고라
v
Lublin
[15]
|
W |
85-70
|
01/12 17:00 |
19 |
[7]
스텔메트 지엘로냐 고라
v
모르스키에 슈체친
[6]
|
W |
87-71
|
01/02 16:30 |
17 |
[6]
스텔메트 지엘로냐 고라
v
Anwil Wloclawek
[3]
|
L |
79-83
|
12/27 18:00 |
16 |
[6]
아스코 슬라스크 브로클라우
v
스텔메트 지엘로냐 고라
[5]
|
W |
85-88
|
12/22 17:00 |
7 |
[8]
스텔메트 지엘로냐 고라
v
레기아 바르샤바
[9]
|
W |
100-66
|
12/16 16:30 |
15 |
[9]
아스토리아 비드고슈치
v
스텔메트 지엘로냐 고라
[7]
|
L |
106-88
|
12/02 18:30 |
13 |
[10]
그디니아
v
스텔메트 지엘로냐 고라
[5]
|
W |
73-83
|
11/19 16:30 |
12 |
[15]
Lublin
v
스텔메트 지엘로냐 고라
[5]
|
W |
73-99
|
11/16 16:40 |
14 |
[3]
오스트루 비엘코폴스키
v
스텔메트 지엘로냐 고라
[7]
|
L |
105-98
|
11/04 16:30 |
10 |
[8]
스포이냐 스타르가르트
v
스텔메트 지엘로냐 고라
[7]
|
W |
53-96
|
10/28 15:30 |
9 |
[9]
스텔메트 지엘로냐 고라
v
GTK 글리비체
[13]
|
W |
102-82
|
10/21 17:30 |
8 |
[4]
폴스키 추키에르 토룬
v
스텔메트 지엘로냐 고라
[7]
|
L |
95-77
|
10/09 15:30 |
6 |
[7]
트레플 소포트
v
스텔메트 지엘로냐 고라
[3]
|
L |
93-89
|
09/23 15:30 |
4 |
[7]
모르스키에 슈체친
v
스텔메트 지엘로냐 고라
[1]
|
W |
86-96
|