ITF Women Sant Cugat |
11/01 11:00 |
26 |
[467] 다닐로비치, 올가
v
Badosa, Paula
[247] |
Retired
|
|
ITF Women Sant Cugat |
10/30 12:00 |
25 |
[405] 카발레-레이멜스, 이본
v
다닐로비치, 올가
[467] |
Retired
|
|
Obidos, Singles W-WITF-POR-12A |
10/20 13:45 |
26 |
멜니코바, 마리나
v
다닐로비치, 올가
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
Obidos, Singles W-WITF-POR-12A |
10/19 15:35 |
25 |
다닐로비치, 올가
v
테르지스카, 줄리아
|
6-7,6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Obidos Qual |
10/16 13:15 |
62 |
다닐로비치, 올가
v
왈테르트, 시모나
|
6-4,7-6
|
|
ITF Women Obidos Qual |
10/15 13:00 |
62 |
다닐로비치, 올가
v
Hancharova, Lizaveta
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
Obidos, Singles W-WITF-POR-12A |
10/13 11:00 |
27 |
다닐로비치, 올가
v
브레시아, 게오르지아
|
5-7,6-4,3-6
|
|
Obidos, Singles W-WITF-POR-12A |
10/12 09:00 |
26 |
다닐로비치, 올가
v
Matteucci, Alice
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
Obidos, Singles W-WITF-POR-12A |
10/10 12:35 |
25 |
치에사, 데보라
v
다닐로비치, 올가
|
6-7,2-6
|
|
Hodmezovasarhely, Singles W-WITF-HUN-06A |
06/17 08:00 |
28 |
다닐로비치, 올가
v
코비니크, 단카
|
4-6,5-7
|
|
Hodmezovasarhely, Singles W-WITF-HUN-06A |
06/16 12:00 |
27 |
하스, 발바라
v
다닐로비치, 올가
|
0-6,4-6
|
|
Hodmezovasarhely, Singles W-WITF-HUN-06A |
06/15 10:45 |
26 |
다닐로비치, 올가
v
슈미에들로바, 안나 카롤리나
|
6-7,6-0,6-1
|
|
Hodmezovasarhely, Singles W-WITF-HUN-06A |
06/13 09:00 |
25 |
미할리코바, 테레자
v
다닐로비치, 올가
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Bastad |
05/16 11:20 |
25 |
오즈겐, 펨라
v
다닐로비치, 올가
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Bastad Qual |
05/14 09:50 |
54 |
헬드젤라스, 데아
v
다닐로비치, 올가
|
3-6,6-4,6-7
|
|
ITF Women Bastad Qual |
05/13 08:15 |
54 |
Schmidt Axelsson, Hanna
v
다닐로비치, 올가
|
0-6,1-6
|
|
Antalya, Singles Qualifying W-WITF-TUR-08A |
03/26 07:25 |
29 |
그라브헬, 줄리아
v
다닐로비치, 올가
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
Antalya, Singles Qualifying W-WITF-TUR-08A |
03/25 07:30 |
28 |
이바크넨코, 발렌티나
v
다닐로비치, 올가
|
6-7,3-6
|
|
Antalya, Singles Qualifying W-WITF-TUR-08A |
03/24 08:00 |
27 |
팔키나, 크세니아
v
다닐로비치, 올가
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
Antalya, Singles Qualifying W-WITF-TUR-08A |
03/23 09:20 |
26 |
다닐로비치, 올가
v
판투코바, 가브리엘라
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
Antalya, Singles Qualifying W-WITF-TUR-08A |
03/21 08:50 |
25 |
무, 소나
v
다닐로비치, 올가
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
Antalya, Singles Qualifying W-WITF-TUR-08A |
03/15 07:00 |
25 |
다닐로비치, 올가
v
Aksu, Ayla
|
6-7,6-0,1-6
|
|
Antalya, Singles Qualifying W-WITF-TUR-08A |
11/20 07:30 |
29 |
유하스조바, 비비엔
v
다닐로비치, 올가
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
Antalya, Singles Qualifying W-WITF-TUR-08A |
11/19 07:30 |
28 |
다닐로비치, 올가
v
Konig, Pia
|
7-5,6-2
|
|
Antalya, Singles Qualifying W-WITF-TUR-08A |
11/18 08:00 |
27 |
다닐로비치, 올가
v
그림, 치아라
|
7-6,6-2
|
|
Antalya, Singles Qualifying W-WITF-TUR-08A |
11/17 08:50 |
26 |
Kurz, Karoline
v
다닐로비치, 올가
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
Antalya, Singles Qualifying W-WITF-TUR-08A |
11/16 08:35 |
25 |
Raman, Angella
v
다닐로비치, 올가
|
1-6,1-6
|
|